J.C.CREUSOTIN

Épreuves


-40
( + 60pts )
URBAN Noemie  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
( + 44pts )
ROSSARD Isis  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
( + 10pts )
COLOMBAT Thais  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
( + 30pts )
HELLER Lizon  ( 78, IDF )
BREVAL SPORTS LOISIRS
5( + 17pts )
BAER Elea  ( 88, GRE )
JC NEUFCHATEAU-CHATENOIS
5( + 10pts )
RANGEL Lola  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
5
RODON Pauline  ( 59, HDF )
JCM PECQUENCOURT
5( + 17pts )
TOURENQ Anouck  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
DE CHAMPSAVIN Apoline  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC( + 10pts )
ESCARTIN Emma  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
JOSEPHINE Yaelle  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
LAMBOTIN Zia  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
LE GUEN Maewenn  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
NC
LECUREUIL Maiwenn  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MANSUY Irina  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
MIHINDUKULASURIYA Kaelyn  ( 92, IDF )
C S A HTS DE RUEIL
NC
OUETTAR Yasmine  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC
PIERRE Nina  ( 37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
-44
( + 67pts )
MEYTHIAZ Manon  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 50pts )
BERTRANDO Inae  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
LETHUILLIER Shaya  ( 76, NOR )
LE BUDOKAN JJJ LE HAVRE
( + 40pts )
VIEIRA Lena  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
5( + 27pts )
JOLY Ninon  ( 04, PACA )
JUDO RIEZOIS
5( + 20pts )
KHEDDAR Romane  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
5( + 40pts )
MALIVERT Sahra  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
5( + 30pts )
MOESSNER Morgane  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
AGBOVO COUTURIER Yaelle  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 30pts )
ALONSO Lolie  ( 11, OCC )
AJOA
NC
BAEYAERT Tiffanie  ( 77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
NC
BARBIER Agathe  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
BARTOLO Krystale  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC( + 10pts )
BENAMAR Hasnaa  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
BENHAMMOUDA Leila  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
BENOIT CARRON Amelie  ( 54, GRE )
E.J BARONCOURT ETAIN PIENNES
NC
BISSESSUR Anjali  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC( + 27pts )
CADENE Lou  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.VALLESPIR
NC
COCHET Clemence  ( 57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
NC( + 20pts )
COIFFE Heloise  ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
COUILLAUD Zoe  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
DA CUNHA Lina  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 20pts )
DALAIS Lilou  ( 64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
NC
DELCROIX Olivia  ( 33, NAQ )
J.C.LESPARRAIN SAM
NC
DUSSAUZE-FERRARI Elodie  ( 17, NAQ )
SJSL JUDO ROUFFIAC
NC( + 20pts )
EL AAZAOUI Sarah  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC( + 30pts )
EXURVILLE Oceanne  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
FOURNIER Maeva  ( 35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC
GAULLIER Emmy  ( 53, PDL )
E.S. CRAON JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
LAMBERT Anna  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
LE COQ Juline  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO AMICALE SP MEZIERE
NC
LEHMANN Sahra  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
LOMBARD Lea  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC( + 17pts )
MARMIGNON Kyara  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
MARTHOS Alice  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
NC
MATHIS Lily Rose  ( 55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC
MATMOUR Sara  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MEDARHRI Nouha  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC( + 10pts )
MEUNIER Jade  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MOVSESSIAN RACHOU Johanna  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
NUNES Melodie  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC( + 20pts )
OUDIN Julie  ( 60, HDF )
JC DE CREVECOEUR LE GRAND
NC( + 20pts )
PASTORINO BECHE Chiara  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB AUBAGNE-LA CIOTAT
NC
PIBALEAU Maelle  ( 37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC
PICARD ROUAULT Jade  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.LA SAUSSAYE
NC( + 10pts )
PINTO Maelle  ( 24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
RAZAFIMANANTSOA Linah  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC( + 17pts )
SEHIL Jihane  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
SEMEDO ALLYBUCCUS Aliyah  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
SOURIAU May Lee  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
TOSELLI Kira  ( 06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC
VALAT Clemence  ( 86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
-48
( + 70pts )
BAILLEUL Helea  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 60pts )
JUSTIN Jessy  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GUIZIEROIS
( + 37pts )
TIXIER Line  ( 63, AURA )
DOME RHONE JUDO
( + 50pts )
VANDAELE Aiana  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
5( + 40pts )
BOUTET Clara  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAURIACOIS
5( + 40pts )
DIKICI Naya  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
5( + 27pts )
GASPARD Lindsay  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 34pts )
STEFANIE Mamitantely Oceana  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
ALVAREZ Lea  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC
ATTIMON Julie  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
AUTOUARD Agathe  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
BAPTISTA Emma  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
BARROT Laura  ( 24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 10pts )
BASLE Perle  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC( + 20pts )
BEAUJARD Solene  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 10pts )
BEGNIS Lilou  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 10pts )
BELTRAN MARUENDA Ivet  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BERTHOU Adele  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 20pts )
BOSBOEUF Sherine  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
BOUALEM Norhene  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
BOULESTEIX Melanie  ( 37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
BRASSEUR Jade  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BREDA Heloise  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
BURGAT Leia  ( 11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
NC
CHABERT Livia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
CHAMPAGNAT Isy  ( 83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC
DARMENDRAIL Lucile  ( 19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
DELSUC Margot  ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
DEPREZ Chloe  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
DIONE Fatou  ( 33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC( + 10pts )
DIONNE Aurelie  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
FORTIER NOLIN Charlotte  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ESPOIR DU TARDENOIS
NC
GASNIER Meline  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GENIN Maely  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 7pts )
HAMADI Lina  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HUBERT Kelly  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 10pts )
JNAOUI Celya  ( 31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
KETTLER Louise  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
NC
KOENIG Jade  ( 81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
LABINSKY Erika  ( 64, NAQ )
PAU JUDO CLUB BEARNAIS
NC
LE BESCOND Elise  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
LE CORPS Emeline  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
LE GUEN Maelle  ( 22, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU MENE
NC
LEROUX Maira  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE VALLET
NC
LIGET Emie  ( 17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SEMUSSACAIS
NC
LUBIN Eloa  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
MADIEU Eden  ( 31, OCC )
J C VILLENEUVE TOLOSANE
NC
MAGUET Carmen  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
MARIE-FRANCOISE Ludivine  ( 97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
NC
MASSIS Louane  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB THONON LES BAINS
NC( + 17pts )
MESLEM Ines  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
MESNIER Mila  ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOUGEOT Lola  ( 54, GRE )
CERC.NANCEIEN JUDO
NC
NICAULT Arwen  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
NOORI Mojgan  ( 68, GRE )
ESPERANCE 1893 MULHOUSE
NC
PERRAULT Eva  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
POULAILLON Rose  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC( + 10pts )
RANGEL Ana  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 17pts )
RENAUDEAU Ines  ( 79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
RUFFIN Noemie  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RYCKEWAERT Alyssia  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SANCHO Celeste  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
SEBTI Ines  ( 49, PDL )
JC BEAUFORTAIS
NC
TAN Virya  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
TRANVOUEZ Alyssa  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
UHLIG PINTO Heidi  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VERMESSE Emilie  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC
VIEYRES Gwendoline  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
NC
VOISIN Camille  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC( + 20pts )
WALES Loane  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
-52
( + 27pts )
GIROUD Juliette  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
( + 50pts )
BELHADI Saliha  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 40pts )
DESCHANEL Amelie  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
( + 47pts )
VIODRIN Lilou  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5
DORTIGNAC Axelle  ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 37pts )
DUCROT Lisa  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 40pts )
FONTANELL Margaux  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
5
MAMBUENI Guynitt  ( 68, GRE )
MULHOUSE JUDO ACADEMY
NC
ALBANESI-CLET Romane  ( 40, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB VILLENEUVOIS
NC
ANDERSON Josephine  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
NC( + 10pts )
AUBIJOUX Lou  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC( + 17pts )
AZROU-ISGHI Lyna  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BAICHE Ikram  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BALIGAND Nina  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BARILLOT Elyne  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 30pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Pauline  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BASTA Ambre  ( 57, GRE )
CAM BOULAY
NC( + 10pts )
BONARRIGO Clemence  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO AZUREEN
NC( + 20pts )
BOUCHER Violette  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
BOUHTIYYA Farah  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BRICE Eva  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
CAILLEUX DELAMARE Pauline  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
CAZENAVE Clara  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHOUADRA Anais  ( 54, GRE )
J.C AUDUN LE ROMAN
NC
CONTE Valentine  ( 79, NAQ )
J.C.CRECHOIS
NC
COULMANCE Clara  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC( + 10pts )
DA SILVA Berenice  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DAERON Emma  ( 76, NOR )
MSA JUDO
NC
DE MELO COCHARD Eudoxie  ( 22, BRE )
AL DE LANGUEUX
NC
DELAMOTTE Allegra  ( 69, AURA )
ROCHETAILLEE JUDO 69
NC( + 20pts )
DELLAJUTO Lilou  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC
DESBOIS Anna Rose  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
DOMARTIN Leana  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC( + 30pts )
DUEZ Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
NC( + 30pts )
DUEZ Marion  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
NC( + 10pts )
DUPONT Clementine  ( 06, PACA )
NICE COTE D AZUR OMNISPORTS JU
NC
ELIE Lea  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.A.L.MANDUEL
NC
FARAUT Anais  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
GAILLIARD Taya  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.CANTINOIS
NC
GIRON Ava  ( 89, BFC )
CHAMPS SUR YONNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
GRIMAUD Jade  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
JAUMONT LATIF Maywen  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC( + 10pts )
JOFFROY Maylis  ( 19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 27pts )
JOSIEN Mathilde  ( 40, NAQ )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC
JUAN Emma  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NC
KACZMAREK PLANCQ Eugenie  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC( + 10pts )
KECHIT Alyssa  ( 64, NAQ )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
KERKADENE Yasmine  ( 94, IDF )
STE.SP.NOISEAU
NC( + 10pts )
LABIAUX Lily Rose  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
LACOMBE Maena  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
LE BOT Olivia  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SERENT
NC( + 10pts )
LE MARCHAND Alycia  ( 14, NOR )
BAYEUX BESSIN JUDO
NC
LOUBET Jeanne  ( 86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LOURDEL Leane  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MABILAT Juliette  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
MAC DONALD Yael  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 10pts )
MAITRE Ludivine  ( 87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC( + 17pts )
MARIANI Antonia  ( 83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC( + 10pts )
MARLEIX Clarys  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
MATTANA Amelie  ( 87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 40pts )
MESLEM Yasmine  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MILLET-VIGOT Louna  ( 50, NOR )
J.C. D AGNEAUX
NC
MONDORY SUTEAU Ysaline  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
MOREL Mia  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 30pts )
PECQUEUX Maee  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC
PERRIN Margarette  ( 36, CVL )
J.C.ST GAULTIER
NC
PERROT Manon  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC
PETIT Lola  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB GIGNAC
NC
PIGNATARO Livia  ( 34, OCC )
LA PALESTRE
NC( + 10pts )
ROLLAND Louise  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
ROSSARD Alyson  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO ODOS
NC( + 20pts )
SACHOT Coline  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 20pts )
SANS GARCIA Emmy  ( 31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC
SCHWENTZER Faustine  ( 88, GRE )
ETIVAL CLAIREFONTAINE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Adele  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
SLOWENSKY Leane  ( 47, NAQ )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC
SOURD Lalie  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
STATOR Marina  ( 81, OCC )
JUDO CLUB REALMONTAIS
NC
TALARD Erin  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC( + 10pts )
TISSERANT Chloe  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
NC( + 10pts )
TOUDIC Capucine  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
TOUSSAY Nelly  ( 97, MAR )
JUDO SHIN GHI TAI TRINITE
NC
VARENNES Cyane  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
VEDIS Mathilde  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
-57
( + 60pts )
BONNEFILLE Cloe  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
( + 50pts )
REVEILLON Louanne  ( 86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
( + 50pts )
BELLEVAL Jaines  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
DJAPA NDJIKI Lauren  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
5( + 30pts )
BONDOUX Juliette  ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
5( + 10pts )
DANNER Lily  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
5( + 40pts )
GARCIA Zoe  ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
5( + 10pts )
LEROY Eloise  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC
AIT BOUSSAD Anais  ( 86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
AMANN Julie  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
AUDIBERT Lola  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
BABOVIC Yelena  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
NC( + 20pts )
BALOCHE GAGNAIRE Coralie  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC
BEN HADJ KHALIFA Chaden  ( 83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
NC
BOCQUET Margot  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB FECAMPOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BOSSE Abigail  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BRULE Clemence  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 10pts )
BURTE Lola  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
CASSABOIS Juliette  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CHONG SIT Lilia  ( 97, GUY )
C S A B JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
CISSOKHO Selimata  ( 60, HDF )
JC MUNIC MONTATAIRE
NC( + 10pts )
COADALAN Louann  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC( + 20pts )
COMELLI Chiara  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
DAYMENE Jihad  ( 30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC( + 17pts )
DELANNAY DUPUY Yael  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 30pts )
DEMONTE Chloe  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
DIARRA Assa  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC( + 10pts )
DROUILHAT Aiyana  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
DUPRESSOIR Mahile  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
EDOUARD Margaux  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC( + 10pts )
EMMANUEL Lisa  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 10pts )
EVANGELISTA Alexa  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC
FORET Ambre  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
NC
GAUDINIERE Louison  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC
HORTHOLARY MILORD Margaux  ( 87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
KIUSI Maily  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
KOURDOURLI Dalila  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JUJITSU VALETTOIS
NC
LACOMME Chloe  ( 40, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
NC( + 20pts )
LAGARONNE Romane  ( 33, NAQ )
US SADIRACAISE -JUDO-
NC( + 30pts )
LAPTES Amelie  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
LAURENT Louna  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC
LE BITOUZE Ninon  ( 50, NOR )
JC FLAMANVILLE
NC
LEMARCHAND Anaya  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC( + 7pts )
LENGRAND LAMBERT Zara Emilie  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
LEQUARRE Kyara  ( 33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
MAURAIS Oceana  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB ST GEORGES SUR CHER
NC
MEKHFI Ibtissem  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
MICHEL Lilou  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC( + 24pts )
MISSOURI Sabrina  ( 31, OCC )
J C M MONTASTRUC
NC( + 10pts )
MOUGENOT Jeanne  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
MOULIN ROUARD Camille  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 10pts )
NABO Ezia  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
NC
NAVARRO Manon  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC( + 10pts )
NEGRO Flavie  ( 69, AURA )
AL CHAPONOST SP ET LOISIRS
NC
NOVENT Mila  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC
OURDOUILLIE Angele  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB GYM.HAUBOURDIN SECT JUDO
NC
OYHARCABAL CAZALON Elorri  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC
PALASSE Amandine  ( 31, OCC )
JC VILLEFRANCHE LAURAGAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PAPASHVILI Mariami  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
PAQUIN Eleonore  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC( + 10pts )
PETIDENT Ambre  ( 89, BFC )
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
NC
PETITET Hortense  ( 75, IDF )
CLUB ATHEON
NC( + 20pts )
PICHON Roxane  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
PONS LANGLOT Lucie  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
POUBLAN--BOULANGER Lucie  ( 16, NAQ )
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE ALLIAN
NC( + 10pts )
QUATRESOUS Marine  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC( + 20pts )
QUENTIN Sharlene  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
RANSON Gaetane  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
ROBERT Louise  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
RONSIN Nina  ( 46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ROULEAU Rose  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
SAKHI Amel  ( 78, IDF )
AUBERGENVILLE JJ CLUB
NC( + 30pts )
SAUVAGE Elise  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 10pts )
SCHMID Camille  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SCHOENDORFF Anais  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
SEPREZ Lou  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC
SERRA Chloe  ( 34, OCC )
JC AGATHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SIMON Lilie  ( 79, NAQ )
SHIN GHI TAI ECHIRE
NC( + 40pts )
TCHICAMBOUD Kelly Destinee  ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC
TESSAROTTO Enya  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MIRADOUX
NC
TILLOU Marianne  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
UNDREINER Lea  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
NC
VEDRENNE Juliette  ( 87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC( + 20pts )
VERLHAC Madenn  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
VILLIERS Maia  ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.MONTPON
NC
VOISIN Mathilde  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
-63
( + 50pts )
BARRIER MONTAGNON Lysandre  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 57pts )
GOSSET Norah  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
( + 20pts )
GUITTET Manon  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
( + 47pts )
ZEMMOUR Syliana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
5( + 40pts )
BADET Maela  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
5( + 50pts )
DELAGE Eloise  ( 87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
5
MAGASSA Ridja  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 27pts )
METJAR Sana  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
ACHI Manel  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC
AHOUANSOU Ereen  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
ARNAUD Romane  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
BARBIER Lea  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
BAUDCHON Enora  ( 35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC( + 20pts )
BENBRAHIM Amelia  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 10pts )
BENRAAD Nariman  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB FLERS SART
NC
BERNIER Lucille  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO ESSARTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BERNIER Maylis  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 20pts )
BERTOUX Maelle  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 17pts )
BICHON Maelle  ( 16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
BILLI-DESJOURS Paolina  ( 25, BFC )
AM C.LOISIRS PAYS MONTBELIARD
NC
BLE Anna  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
BRAZDA Keren  ( 17, NAQ )
JC BOURGNEUF-ANDILLY
NC( + 20pts )
BRUNEBARBE Solena  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
CAZIN Clarisse  ( 55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC( + 7pts )
CESCUTTI Ambre  ( 63, AURA )
COURNON JUDO
NC
CHAMBON Louise  ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
NC( + 30pts )
CORREA Analia  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
COUMBA Stacy  ( 86, NAQ )
JC VALLEE DU CLAIN
NC
COUPLET Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
BOLBEC JUDO
NC
CUESTA Nell  ( 34, OCC )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE SUSSARGUES
NC
DEJEAN Chloe  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
NC
DESJOUIS Emmeline  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC
DESSAU Camille  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC
DIOSZEGHY Nina  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE ST RENAN
NC
DUMERY-BOUVET Faustine  ( 24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
DURAND Oriana  ( 91, IDF )
FORGES OLYMP.CLUB
NC( + 17pts )
ETOURNEAU Malia  ( 17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC
FERRARA Zoe  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO GEMENOSIEN
NC
FRANCOIS Alice  ( DA, AURA )
J C PORTES-LES-VALENCE
NC( + 10pts )
GACON Elya  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SANCOINS
NC
GOMES Safietou  ( 78, IDF )
ASM MANTES LA JOLIE
NC
GWISS Chirine  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO MUNDOLSHEIM
NC
HANNETELLE Charline  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
IMBERT Lily Rose  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC( + 20pts )
JARDIN Eloane  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 20pts )
JEAN BAPTISTE Lena  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 20pts )
JOSSE Eve  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
KALIMBADJIAN Manon  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC( + 30pts )
KOCH Abigael  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC( + 10pts )
LAE Perinne  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB PORNICHET
NC
LE BODO Maelle  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 20pts )
LE TOUZE Lou  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
LECHHEB Sofia  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 10pts )
LEGORJUS Esmeralda  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 20pts )
LEON Fleur  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
NC
LETONDOR Louane  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC( + 10pts )
LOUGE Capucine  ( 81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
NC
MEHR Anais  ( 64, NAQ )
AVENIR DE BIZANOS
NC
MEYNIER Jade  ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC( + 10pts )
MONLAT Ninon  ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
MOUGIN Fleur  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
NC
PEZOUS Clara  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DU QUERCY VERT
NC
PLAUT CONSTANTIN Louison  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
ROUX Romane  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO RAPHELOIS
NC( + 20pts )
RYCKELYNCK Mathilde  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC( + 17pts )
SAGHI Chabha  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
SCIUME Sophia  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC
SIDJILALI Chaima  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
SIMOS Cecile  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
SOILIHI Willa Mae  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
SULPICE Pauline  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
VECCHIO ZOLOFRA Stella  ( 92, IDF )
ENERGY CLUB DE GARCHES
NC( + 10pts )
ZAITER Nelle  ( 94, IDF )
SMUS VGA ST MAUR
NC( + 30pts )
ZEMMOUR Massilya  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
-70
( + 47pts )
GUIRAL Emma  ( 81, OCC )
ALBI JUDO CLUB
( + 60pts )
SCHATZ GUIBERT Emilie  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 47pts )
STAWSKI Arielle  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
( + 20pts )
VIGNALET Lilou  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
5( + 30pts )
AUBRY Omaira  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
5( + 10pts )
CHAHMI Iness  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
5( + 20pts )
LABEJOF Malia  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 20pts )
SAURET Othyllia  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
ABATI Maelle  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE PRADETTES JUDO SAMBO
NC( + 20pts )
ALLACHE Sarah  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO SPORTING CLUB ST DENIS
NC
ANTHONIOZ Margaux  ( 11, OCC )
AJOA
NC
ANTRAIGUE Amie  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
AUBERT Eva  ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
NC
BALLIN Leonore  ( 37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC( + 10pts )
BERT Victoire  ( 33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC
BERTEAU Louise  ( 79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
BESNARD Charlene  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
BIAUSQUE Chloe  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
BLANCHET Marie-Lou  ( 40, NAQ )
SANGUINET ATH CLUB
NC
BRINDELLE Esther  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC( + 10pts )
BRONNER WEISS Christal  ( 67, GRE )
JC SHINSEI SCHERWILLER
NC
BUNEA Zara Rozalia  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
CABEL Leonie  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC( + 10pts )
CERETUS Maelys  ( 97, MAR )
A.JEUNESSE ET CULTURE DU MARIN
NC
COUSTY-MOZAOUILA Ambre  ( 45, CVL )
S.M.O.C. ST JEAN DE BRAYE
NC( + 10pts )
DEMEZON Elsa  ( 30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC( + 17pts )
DESVOYS Charlotte  ( 50, NOR )
TATAMI ST HILAIRIEN
NC( + 10pts )
DHERISSARD Coline  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB JAUNAY CLAN
NC
DILOSQUET Maelwenn  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO ST CYR SUR LOIRE
NC
DOUDECH Farrah  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
NC
EBANDA Garance  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
ESSALLAMI Sanah  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
FENEANT Abigaelle  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
FOISSEY Victoire  ( 11, OCC )
AJOA
NC( + 10pts )
FONTAINE Lina  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
FORGERIT Amandine  ( 16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
GASSA Chaimae  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
GILET Maurane  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
HANOTTE Romane  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO OUEST GRAND LYON
NC( + 30pts )
HELLOU Sarah  ( 54, GRE )
U S J C JARNY
NC
HERVE Juliette  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO DU PAYS DE LORIENT
NC( + 10pts )
JOSSE Elise  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO RETZ OCEAN
NC( + 20pts )
KAMALI Lena  ( 57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC( + 17pts )
KRUK Andrea  ( 03, AURA )
J.C.ST POURCINOIS
NC
LE BARS Maelysse  ( 35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC( + 10pts )
LECERF Blandine  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC( + 30pts )
LOIRE Maeva  ( 02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
NC
LOISY Anael  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB DE GRIMAUD
NC( + 20pts )
MAGALHAES Kelissa  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.VERNY
NC
MARESCOT Elina  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
NC
MERCIER Naila  ( 85, PDL )
DOJO ESSARTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MICHAUD FERRARI Clara  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
NC
NICOLLE Audrey  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC
PALPACUER Maude  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC( + 10pts )
PASQUIER Salome  ( 86, NAQ )
ASVM
NC
PECOT Adele  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 10pts )
PERRIER-GUILLON Calie  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
POULLAIN Maurine  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
PRUD HOMME Faustine  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ST POLOIS
NC
RAHO Rhalia  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RENNA Jenny  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
RYCKEWAERT Auriane  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SEVILLE Romane  ( 31, OCC )
BUDOKAN JUDO SAINT ORENS
NC
SOUAF RUIZ Mayana  ( 92, IDF )
AS J JAURES CLICHY
NC( + 20pts )
SY Maryem  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE LAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
THOMAS LOTHE Leane  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE BRESSOLS
NC
TORTERAT Leane  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES ALBERES
NC
VAUCHER Nellia  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO OISE PICARDIE
NC( + 7pts )
VIARRE Juliette  ( 80, HDF )
ECOLE JUDO JUJITSU BERNAVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
VILLENEUVE DESCAMPS Louise  ( 33, NAQ )
US FARGUAISE
NC
ZANNOU Destinel  ( 33, NAQ )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC
ZIANI Amina  ( 87, NAQ )
C A P O LIMOGES
+70
( + 40pts )
SACKO Astan  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 27pts )
SASSA TATUKILA Therese Grace  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 27pts )
ALGER Dayana  ( 93, IDF )
ENTENTE GABINIENNE DE JUDO
( + 50pts )
DIALLO Aisse  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
ARQUISCH Eva  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
5( + 30pts )
MOUCER Darine  ( 60, HDF )
BUDOKAN MERU
5( + 10pts )
N GUEMBETHE Eemelda  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
5( + 10pts )
PINEL FEREOL Alyssa  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
AMMOUR Inata  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC
AUFRERE Chloe  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
AYOUBA--BATTISTA Ornella  ( 83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME
NC( + 10pts )
BASSE Anne Marie  ( 76, NOR )
RC CAUDEBECAIS
NC( + 10pts )
BENRAISS Mayssa  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
BERTHELEMY Marie  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC
BOUDIA Lilas  ( 06, PACA )
ROC JUDO
NC
BOULAACHEB Manel  ( 92, IDF )
J.C.DE SURESNES
NC( + 20pts )
BROUWERS HERVIEU Carene  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC
CALAND Nathalie  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
CASTRO Melina  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
CHALANCON Lylou  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB THUIR
NC
CHAMPETIER Oleane  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
DELHAYE Juliette  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO JU-JITSU LE CATEAU
NC
EUPHROSENE DORNET Cylia  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOINCOURT
NC
FATNASSI Melina  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 10pts )
FEUILLE Maelys  ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC
FREJOUX Typhanie  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
FREMONT Louna  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC( + 10pts )
GENTILINI BURTONT Hestia  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GILLET Gwenaelle  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
GIOVANNONE Louise  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
GUERNIER Mathylde  ( 45, CVL )
CSC BRIARE
NC( + 10pts )
HAREL Lilou  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
HIMEUR Chaineze  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
ISUFI Gjerovica  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
JENTE Jade  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
NC
KANE Absa  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 7pts )
LAURAGUAY Anais  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
LAVIGNE Loeva  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU FITNESS SEYNOIS
NC
LY Emma Elisabeth  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
MACHI Yasmine  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
NC
MAKIEJOW Amelia  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
MICHEL Laure  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LANDERNEEN
NC
NGUEMBOU Keira  ( 78, IDF )
RACING CLUB ST GERMAIN
NC
PRUVOST Emma  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
REKMADI Lina  ( 28, CVL )
ALLIANCE DE DREUX
NC
RIGAL Maelyne  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
SAID Ahlem  ( 42, AURA )
ALLIANCE JUDO SOLAURE JOMAYÈRE
NC
THEVENIN Juliette  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
TOURET CANELLA Estelle  ( 33, NAQ )
US SADIRACAISE -JUDO-
NC( + 30pts )
WANDJI Maelyne  ( 79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
-46
( + 47pts )
LEGER VILLA Lucien  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
( + 10pts )
GACHENOT Axel  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
( + 27pts )
DUBEY Aston  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
( + 37pts )
REMMACHE Moussa  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5( + 50pts )
BOCHET DIEUMEGARD Owen  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
5( + 40pts )
CHATONNET Jules  ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
5( + 40pts )
LANOS Killian  ( 06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
5( + 40pts )
ROTH Sasha  ( 57, GRE )
J.A.ST AVOLD
NC
AIT FODIL Samy  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
ALMINANA LECOMTE Matys  ( 79, NAQ )
DOJO SUD DEUX SEVRES
NC
ANTUNES Mickael  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC( + 10pts )
AOUINA Wali Karim  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
NC
AVAKIAN Merujan  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
BASSO Maxence  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
BATALLER Celian  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO CLUB JANZEEN
NC
BAUDIC Erwan  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BECHUT Augustin  ( 17, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB FOURAS-ST LAURENT
NC
BERLAUD-GAUGLER Loann  ( 54, GRE )
M.J.C. LANEUVEVILLE
NC( + 30pts )
BETTAHAR Mohamed  ( 31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
BIE Killian  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
BISCAY Esteban  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ARTIX
NC( + 20pts )
BOLLON Baptiste  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BONIFACE Yanis  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
BONNARD Loic  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BOUARD Alexandre  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
BOUARGOUB Oussama  ( 81, OCC )
EI DO KAN CASTRES
NC
BRASSEUR Alister  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
NC
BRILLAND Julien  ( 64, NAQ )
AVIRON BAYONNAIS
NC
BRUNNER Alan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
CARBONERO Bastien  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC( + 10pts )
CHERCHEL Younes  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
CLECH Gabriel  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
COTTREL Loan  ( 80, HDF )
USO ALBERT AVIATION
NC
DENIAU Arthur  ( 02, HDF )
BUSHIDO 02
NC
DEZEURE Ilyes  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC
DIAKHITE Aboubacar  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC( + 10pts )
DOUMA-BENYAMINA Clement  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
NC( + 30pts )
EYDT Maxence  ( 27, NOR )
ACQUIGNY-JUDO VALLEE DE L EURE
NC( + 10pts )
FASANINI Thomas  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 10pts )
FINESCHI Elouane  ( 34, OCC )
ARENA JUDO CLUB MONTBAZIN
NC( + 7pts )
GABASHVILI Nikoloz  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO DE TRIEUX
NC
GERMOND Raphael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO PETIT CAUX
NC( + 20pts )
GOBAA DHAKOUANI Younes  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
GROISNE Arthur  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC( + 10pts )
GROS Clement  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC( + 10pts )
IAKINI Abdallah  ( 65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
JEAN Lorenzo  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC( + 10pts )
JOULAIN Arthur  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
KAKI Madghis  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC
KASSIMI Nahil  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
KHANAKAEV Ismael  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
LAGRANGE Malone  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
LAPART Vincent  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
LE MOUILLOUR Noe  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEFEBVRE Tom  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC( + 10pts )
LEGER Liam  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LUTA Bixente  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUINT-FONSEGRIVES
NC( + 20pts )
MARGUERITTE Noah  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
MAUMENE Enzo  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB GIGNAC
NC( + 40pts )
MAUNOURY Nolan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MEGE Valentin  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
MENAGER BINGUE Pierre Emmanuel  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.LIMEIL
NC( + 20pts )
MERLET Zachary  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LES HERBIERS
NC
MONTGUILLON Nathan  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOUKEBEL Hafid  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC( + 17pts )
MOUSSA Selyan  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COURTERANGES LA PEPI
NC
MOUSSAIEV Magomed  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
MUZZOLINI Hugo  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
NAFATI Ilhan  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
NICALIN Raphael  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.STENAY
NC
PASTRE Yanis  ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
NC
PAVIA Robin  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC( + 10pts )
PHALARIS Mathieu  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 20pts )
PICHLAK Lucas  ( 62, HDF )
JCB ARRAS
NC( + 20pts )
POUPARD Quentin  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO ACADEMIE PARIS SUD
NC
POUTHIER Louison  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC( + 7pts )
PRUVOT William  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC( + 10pts )
RAMAHERIMANANA Andy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
RANGEL Leo  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
SAOUD Haron  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
SCHLAFFLANG Raphael  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
SCHROBILTGEN Bayron  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
SHAN Timothee  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 20pts )
STEINBRUNN Dorian  ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
VASSAULT Dylan  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC
YANG Mathieu  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
NC
YOSHIOKA Kazutaka  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
-50
( + 10pts )
HOFFMANN Andrea  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
( + 37pts )
BACK Jules  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
( + 54pts )
CUADRADO-TOMATI Thomas  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 30pts )
JOUANNEAU Lucas  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
5
BOULEMTAFES Shain  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
5( + 40pts )
BRISTEAU Alexandre  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
5( + 37pts )
CHANSSEAUME Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
5( + 37pts )
SEMADI Yanis  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ABDELLI BIBOUCHE Yassine  ( 33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
AMIOT Louis  ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ANDRIAMAMPIANINA Ianjavola  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
ANGOT Sami  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
AUGIS Achille  ( 33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC( + 20pts )
BARET Ludovic  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC
BARNEVILLE Paul  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC
BARROIS Yorann  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
NC
BEAUFILS Matthys  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
NC
BEKHEDDA Ayman  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BERNADET Baptiste  ( 40, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DU BORN
NC
BERTEAU DUPLAN Joran  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
BOITTIN Elouan  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC
BONET Mael  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
BONO Baptiste  ( 33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
BOSCHETTO Lorik  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC
BOUBKIRI Amir  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
BOURENNANE Mohamed  ( 68, GRE )
MULHOUSE JUDO ACADEMY
NC( + 24pts )
BOUROUBA Naim  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BRANGER Ethan  ( 86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
CAMARA Bandjougou  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC( + 27pts )
CHEVOLLEAU Raphael  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB ETOILE DU PAYRE
NC( + 10pts )
CIL Berkay  ( 78, IDF )
BUSHIDO CLUB DE TRAPPES
NC
CLAUDEL Nathan  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
COSTE Jules  ( 42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
NC( + 27pts )
COUTANCEAU Victor  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO LITTORAL SABLAIS
NC
DE SAO PEDRO Alexandre  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS JUDO 13
NC( + 10pts )
DELORD Raphael  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC
DESPRES Nolan  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE BEAURAINS
NC( + 10pts )
DESROUSSEAUX Jules  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
DEVINEAUCHARPENTIER Enzo  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DIALLO Mouhammadou Youssou  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
DUFETELLE Baptiste  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES ABERS
NC
DUHAMEL Etienne  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DUPINAY Mathieu  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
FAROUX Pierrick  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
NC( + 17pts )
FAVINI Mathis  ( 83, PACA )
JC SOLLIESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
FOUILLOT Malo  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC
GIRAL-LE GALLOU Ewen  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
GIRARDEAU Jules  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC( + 10pts )
GLIZE Batiste  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
GUARINO Sandro  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE GOURNAY SUR MARNE
NC( + 20pts )
GUETTAF Saad  ( 59, HDF )
ESPOIR SPORTIF 59
NC
HURTREL Rafael  ( 62, HDF )
ACAMA
NC
JBRYKUNOV Dimitry  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HAGONDANGE
NC
JOVANOVIC Luka  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
LAMRI Adem  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
LASNIER Axel  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB JAREZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
LE DOARE Cyprien  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
MELO Alessandro  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC( + 10pts )
MENDES Esteban  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ASAHI - CONDRIEU
NC( + 7pts )
MIDOUNE Wassim  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC( + 10pts )
MONVILLE Clarence  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MOREAU Noa  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
MOREL Fabian  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC( + 10pts )
MOREL Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
BOLBEC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOUHOUBI Zinedine  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MOURA Baptiste  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC( + 10pts )
MUINO BOVE Adrian  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
NGUYEN Doan  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO RETZ OCEAN
NC( + 10pts )
PASQUER Lucas  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC( + 17pts )
PATARD Zacharie  ( 33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
NC( + 30pts )
PELLEGRINO Ilann  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
REY HUIN Malo  ( 17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC( + 20pts )
RUEDA Lorenzo  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SALVAN Tom  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
SCHMITT Aaron  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
SEDDIKI Andrea  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC( + 20pts )
SLIMANI Houdeyfa  ( 92, IDF )
LEVALLOIS SPORT.CLUB
NC
SOUNAC Noe  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO BIARROT
NC( + 20pts )
TANNENBAUM Joseph  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
TEYSSEYRE Sacha  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
THYS Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC( + 20pts )
TRAORE Idriss  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 17pts )
TSKHVARADZE Giorgi  ( 33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC
VILLAIN Evan  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC( + 20pts )
ZIDANE Izhak  ( 64, NAQ )
S I C S BOUCAU TARNOS
-55
( + 50pts )
ZIDI Ilyes  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
( + 40pts )
VINCENT Iwan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
MANSOURI Rayane  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
NICOLAS Thibault  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
5( + 37pts )
GLAZEWSKI Axel  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
5( + 40pts )
HADDED Nael  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 37pts )
KRYSZCZAK Egor  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
5( + 50pts )
SAMBLAT Sacha  ( 34, OCC )
OLYMPIQUE CASTELNAU JUDO 34
NC
ABERKANE Mohamed Amine  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 20pts )
ALVES Theo  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
AMARU TEKEHU Aroma  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
AMARZOUK Sofiane  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
ANTONI Sohan  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
ANTUNES Charlie  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 20pts )
ARNOUX Theophile  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
NC
ASSILA LEMAIRE Ethan  ( 17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC( + 20pts )
ATIEH Nicolas  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC( + 10pts )
AUDEBERT Paul  ( 16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
BEAUME-ALLARD Ange  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BESNARD Vadim  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
BEURVILLE Hugo  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 10pts )
BRAUD Simon  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
CAZENEUVE Mathieu  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DES MAZADES
NC( + 10pts )
CHASTANET Nathan  ( 24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
CHENE Lukas  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COTTINET Enzo  ( 33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DALEBA Angenor  ( 62, HDF )
J.C.VENDINOIS
NC
DANGLEANT Tom  ( 33, NAQ )
US ARSACAISE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DAUBANNAY Louis  ( 77, IDF )
VSOP JUDO JUJITSU
NC
DAVYDOFF Erwan  ( 91, IDF )
ARTS MART BRUNOY
NC
DEBART Come  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 40pts )
DELAGE Enzo  ( 87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC( + 20pts )
DIENER Jean  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
DUCLOS Gabriel  ( 72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
ECHARD Ewen  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB EPIEDS EN BEAUCE
NC
ELONGA Ethan  ( 45, CVL )
USM SARAN
NC( + 10pts )
FOISSAC Alexy  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
GAREL Tristan  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
GAROT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GERMANN Valentin  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 20pts )
GIBAUD Alix  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 10pts )
GIRARD Theo  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 24pts )
GONZALEZ Loris  ( 33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
GRIMONPREZ Alois  ( 15, AURA )
JUDO CLUB YTRACOIS
NC
GUIOT Loevan  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HANDA-GAGNARD Paul-Isamu  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
HAXAIRE Emmanuel  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC( + 7pts )
HENDRYCK Raphael  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 37pts )
HENRY BURGUN Leo  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC
HERVEZ Tom  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
NC
HOTELIN Henzo  ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
JAMALI Yanis  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC( + 10pts )
JAMET Clement  ( 62, HDF )
CLUB OMN CORBEHEM
NC( + 10pts )
JOANNY Lucas  ( 37, CVL )
ST AVERTIN SPORTS
NC
JUANES Lorenzo  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
JUBERO Florian  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
KASNI Marwane  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC( + 20pts )
LAMBERT Thomas  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
LANCIAUX WYSOCKI Valentin  ( 47, NAQ )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC( + 10pts )
LARIGALDIE Victor  ( 47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC( + 10pts )
LECUYER Yanis  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC( + 10pts )
LEVEQUE Benjamin  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LHERMITE Raphael  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
LION Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
LO SIOU Aymeric  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LOUKAH Riad  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MALLET Elouan  ( 87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
MAZZILLO Thomas  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 30pts )
MENAUD Samuel  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 30pts )
MIGNOTON Kenzo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MIXTUR Marley  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MODJTABAI Mael  ( 78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
NC( + 20pts )
MOINOUFAMA Keroan  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC( + 30pts )
MONTANEL Mathis  ( 11, OCC )
J.C.QUILLANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MORICE Tom  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
MOULIN Lucas  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
NC( + 10pts )
NAIM EL IDRISSI Adil  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
NIKITJEW Ilan  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUEBWILLER
NC( + 10pts )
NOEL Mathis  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
PAGAN FABRE Yanis  ( 11, OCC )
AJOA
NC
PAUL THIERRY Eliot  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
PECHEREAU Jules  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 20pts )
PIMENTA Noah  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC( + 30pts )
PORHEL Adrien  ( 35, BRE )
JC BAIN BRETAGNE
NC
RADENNE Mael  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
REBILLET-GIBASSIER Louis  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
NC
RIBIERE Vivien  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
RIGOT Mathis  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
ROUGERIE Adam  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC( + 30pts )
ROUIBET Abdel Moumen  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC
RUMEAU Mathis  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
SEVESTRE Jordan  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SILVY Lauric  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
SORMAIL Loris  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC( + 10pts )
SURIANO Yani  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 40pts )
TARUFFI Elior  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
THEOPHILE Mathis  ( 97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
NC
TORTORA Lucas  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC
TOUFFET Thybalt  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE VAL D AUGE JUDO
NC
URYKHANIAN Georgiy  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ARZACQUOIS
NC
VALETTE Arthur  ( 88, GRE )
J.C.CONTREX
NC( + 10pts )
VALLET Noa  ( 89, BFC )
JC LIGNY LE CHATEL
NC
VANNIER Justin  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
ZOUHAIRI Walid  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
-60
( + 10pts )
LECOCQ Victor  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
MANSOURI Malek  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
( + 30pts )
GBINGBEHI Nathan  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
( + 37pts )
KOMOROWSKI Raphael Stephane  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
5( + 40pts )
BAILLEUL Ilyas  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5
CHRISTILLE Manutahi  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5( + 30pts )
MALLET THODIARD Emrys  ( 91, IDF )
C.S.BRETIGNY JUDO
5( + 27pts )
SOULEIMANOV Ibraguim  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC
ALLE Vincent  ( 16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
ALMOHAMAD Yssa  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
AMARBAYASGALAN Erkhes  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB HEROUVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
ARSTAMYAN Arman  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
ASSELOT Louis  ( 06, PACA )
JUDOKWAI SC MOUANS-SARTOUX
NC
BASSIER Nathael  ( 48, OCC )
JC LANGONAIS
NC( + 17pts )
BELLAY Yanis  ( 97, MAR )
LEKOL MATINIK JUDO
NC
BEN AMEUR Elyas  ( 57, GRE )
A.J.C.SEREMANGE
NC( + 27pts )
BEREZOWSKI Axel  ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CHANCELADE
NC
BERTHAUD Nino  ( 34, OCC )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO 34
NC
BETIL Arthur  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
BEY Mohamed  ( 78, IDF )
AAP LE GANT D OR
NC
BOMPARD Gabin  ( 28, CVL )
ETOILE DE BROU JUDO
NC
BONTEMP Lucas  ( 17, NAQ )
J.C. DE MARENNES
NC
CAFFI Valentino  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB MONACO
NC( + 10pts )
CANOR COTTU Landry  ( 19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
CARON Arthur  ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CARRILLO Dylan  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
CHAMILLARD Mathis  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC
CHARFI Enis  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
CHAVANET Thomas  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
COMBES Barnabe  ( 09, OCC )
KODOKAN PAMIERS JUDO
NC( + 37pts )
DAOU Rony  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
DARBON Jimmy  ( 83, PACA )
JC DE SAINT MAXIMIN
NC( + 10pts )
DEBEAUNE Axel  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
NC
DECAMPS COUZINIER Antton  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC( + 20pts )
DELITOT Celian  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 30pts )
DEPLANCHE Tom  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DHERSIN Kenny  ( 97, GUY )
C S A B JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DILIS Nolan  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 7pts )
DINE Briac  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC( + 17pts )
DOBY MORIAU Samuel  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO KAN CLUB DOUAI
NC
DOUMBOUYA Seny Junior  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
DOURIAUD Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
DUCHAUSSOY Clement  ( 13, PACA )
CUGES JUDO
NC
EBEL Adrien  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SANCEEN
NC( + 20pts )
ELIEV Samir  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC
EVANO Robin  ( 36, CVL )
J C ISSOLDUNOIS
NC
FOLLIOT Charly  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
GAZEL Guillaume  ( 31, OCC )
A S ETS AERONAUTIQUE
NC
GODARD Maxence  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
GOSSET MASSON Charles  ( 10, GRE )
CERCLE AUBOIS AM
NC( + 17pts )
GOUIRAND Joris  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GUITHON Lucas  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
HALLIGON Axel  ( 49, PDL )
JC ANJOU
NC
HUGUENOT Lucas  ( 25, BFC )
AESJJDA ST VIT ET ENVIRONS
NC
JARRAR Yanis  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
KNYSH Daniil  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC
LAMOUR Gabriel  ( 62, HDF )
ASS JUDO CLUB ETAPLOIS
NC( + 17pts )
LANDURE Ilan  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 30pts )
LE VAGUERESSE Lucas  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO JOINVILLAIS JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
LEBARBEY Pablo  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 10pts )
LEGUYADER Maxime  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
NC( + 10pts )
LUCIANI RENAUD DE LA FAVERIE Tamatoa  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARMIER Joshua  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARY Gabin  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
MAZET Nino  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
MESSALTI Mohammed  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MIGOT Emeric  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
MIRANVILLE Noa  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 20pts )
NATSVALADZE Cotne  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 30pts )
NOEL Dylan  ( 65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
NZE BEKALE Leandre Claude  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
OKBANI Mael  ( 44, PDL )
PIERRE BLEUE JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
OVCHARENKO Nikita  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
PACHOT Vadim  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC( + 10pts )
PELLICIOLI Amaury  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
PIMPETERRE Baptiste  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC( + 27pts )
POTARD Mathys  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC
POUZOULET Gaspard  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC( + 17pts )
QUILLE Teophane  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
RAFFARIN Ethan  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ROBERT Esteban  ( 64, NAQ )
LEIALKI JUDO HASPARREN
NC
ROSE Christian  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SALAH Salim  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
SIMON Noe  ( 31, OCC )
TORII JUDO CLUB
NC( + 27pts )
SOREL Matyss  ( 97, MAR )
A.JEUNESSE ET CULTURE DU MARIN
NC( + 10pts )
SOUVANNARATH Tery  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO BRO DREGER
NC( + 10pts )
STAUB Tom  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.CATALAN
NC( + 10pts )
STERPU Gabriel  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
THERY Mahe  ( 17, NAQ )
EC.JUDO CHARRON
NC
THIOU Clement  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC( + 10pts )
UNN TOC Taino  ( 97, MAR )
J.C. SCHOELCHER
NC( + 10pts )
VANOUCHE Nathan  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
-66
( + 27pts )
EGRET GUEGUIN Ewann  ( 80, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HAMOIS
( + 40pts )
MAILLOT Bastien  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
( + 47pts )
DORMOY Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
C.L.E.S.CHEVIGNY ST SAUVEUR
( + 30pts )
SADOUNE Yeni  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 50pts )
FOURNIER Cesar  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
5( + 27pts )
LAFORGE Yann  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
5( + 40pts )
MARTY Nolan  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
5( + 34pts )
TCHEMTCHOUA KENMEUE Andy  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
ACHIR Corto  ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FLORACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
AMAGOV Idris  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
BENYOUCEF Mouhamed  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC
BERNARD Adam  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB DOJO SOMMIEROIS
NC
BERNIER Mathis  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BERTHET Aurelien  ( 04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
NC
BOISBOUVIER Florentin  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC( + 7pts )
BORTOLUZZI Gauthier  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO BARÉTOUS
NC
BOUFAID Amine  ( 30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC( + 30pts )
BRUNEL Jason  ( 83, PACA )
A.RAPHAELOISE A.M.
NC( + 30pts )
CARIOU Takuma  ( 29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
NC( + 27pts )
CHALAH Hanine  ( 01, AURA )
A.S.LAGNIEU
NC
CHAPPARD Romain  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
CHARTIER Merlin  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 30pts )
CHARTIER Pierre  ( 16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COMBOURIEU Tom  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC
COSTARIGOT Ethan  ( 42, AURA )
A.M.MONTBRISON MOING
NC
COUTANT Johnevan  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
NC
COUTARD Celestin  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAOUD Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 30pts )
DAVELU COURIAT Hugo  ( 80, HDF )
AMIENS SOMME CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
DE CEUNYNCK Manahe  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DE LESTAPIS Gabin  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DENECHAUD Noa  ( 33, NAQ )
STADE BORDELAIS
NC
DESMETTRE Anthony  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC( + 20pts )
DIBOUNJE-LEMENOREL Theophile  ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
DRIDI Sosthene  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
DUGOURD Milan  ( 31, OCC )
JC CASTELNAU D ESTRETEFONDS
NC( + 10pts )
EL RHOUAT Reda  ( 45, CVL )
USM SARAN
NC
FISCHER Ilian  ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC
FONTANA Fabio  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
GAREL Lenny  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
GIRARD-WERNER Liam  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
GUENARD Elouan  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC
GUILLIN Calixte  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
GUITTON Mael  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO VICHY BELLERIVE VARENNES
NC
HABACH Larbi  ( 93, IDF )
STADE OLYMP.ROSNY SOUS BOIS
NC
HOMEIER MENANTEAU Trystan  ( 33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO DE TRESSES
NC( + 10pts )
IBBANOU Nadir  ( 19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
INTHAVONG Khamy  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
KHEROUF Aissa  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
KIRILENKO Mikhails  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LAMBERT Bastian  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC( + 20pts )
LARCHER Jonah  ( 97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
NC( + 30pts )
LECOESTER Titouan  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
LHERAULT Clement  ( 86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LOEMBA Kylian  ( 91, IDF )
MORSANG JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 20pts )
MAK Nathan  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO PAYS VIGANAIS
NC
MAROUF Adel  ( 02, HDF )
J C ST QUENTINOIS
NC
MELLAC Ulysse  ( 75, IDF )
P U C
NC( + 10pts )
MEYRE Louis  ( 47, NAQ )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC( + 20pts )
MOILIM Marlon  ( 19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
MORIN Clement  ( 66, OCC )
J.OLYMP.SALEILLES
NC( + 10pts )
NDIAYE Ibrahima  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
NEDELEC Baptiste  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC
PASDOIS Julien  ( 33, NAQ )
STADE PESSACAIS U C
NC( + 10pts )
PONSARD Marc  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
POREBA Martin  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC( + 10pts )
RADJA Djilali  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC
RIBEIRO Theo  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC
SADDOUK Haytem  ( 47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC( + 20pts )
SAMSON Matteo  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SANSEIGNE Elie  ( 25, BFC )
J.C. ORCHAMPS VENNES
NC( + 30pts )
SEGURA Hugo  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO UNDOKAI
NC( + 10pts )
SOMNICA Damien  ( 97, REU )
SAMOURAI C ST JOSEPH
NC
SOREL Lucas  ( 37, CVL )
CHANCEAUX JUDO
NC
SPIRONELLI Luca  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
TERRIER Kerwan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
TOUTOU Karim  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
TYTARENKO Bogdan  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
VIOLLIER--YEPEZ Theo  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
VOUSSURE Gengis  ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
NC
WIRIG Louka  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE PHALSBOURG
NC( + 7pts )
WOJTOW Axel  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
NC
YVANOFF Riyad  ( 65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
-73
( + 47pts )
MAMULASHVILI Giorgi  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
( + 60pts )
EXMELIN Elyes  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
( + 40pts )
CABARET Yanis  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 37pts )
MOILIM Mayron  ( 19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
5( + 10pts )
DEVOS Max  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
5
GUEROIS Baptiste  ( 14, NOR )
JC DE BELLENGREVILLE
5( + 40pts )
STIFF Noah  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB WITTENHEIM
5
TODOROVIC Nikola  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS JUDO 13
NC( + 20pts )
AHTAF Malik  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ALI Anfane  ( 09, OCC )
E.J. PAYS OLMES ET PYRENEES
NC( + 10pts )
AMRANI Victor  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.NEUBOURG
NC
AUBREY Thomas  ( 37, CVL )
TRUYES JUDO CLUB
NC
BALLADE Jules  ( 33, NAQ )
JC BARSACAIS
NC
BELLARIA Leandro  ( 04, PACA )
ASCEA CADARACHE
NC
BERUJEAU Benjamin  ( 64, NAQ )
AVENIR DE BIZANOS
NC( + 10pts )
BESLU Gabin  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
BLAUDIER Eloi  ( 18, CVL )
J C ST GERMAIN PUY
NC( + 7pts )
BODEREAU Gabriel  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE LOUE
NC( + 20pts )
BRIAUDEAU INGOUF Rudi  ( 78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC( + 10pts )
CAILLAT Lohan  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC( + 10pts )
CATROUX Alban  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
CHANEL Thomas  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
NC( + 10pts )
CHAOUCH Najiy  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 10pts )
CHELLALI Maes  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
CHIPEAUX Jules  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC( + 10pts )
COHE Samuel  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
COULIBALY Mamby  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC
COURTIAL Raphael  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 20pts )
DAUM Armand  ( 30, OCC )
ENTENTE DES DOJOS DU GARD
NC
DEWILDE Enzo  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
DOS SANTOS Zachary  ( 45, CVL )
USM SARAN
NC( + 20pts )
DROUET Louis  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE LIEUREY
NC
DUPUIS Bastien  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE RONCQ
NC( + 17pts )
FOIGNE Yanis  ( 03, AURA )
JUDO VICHY BELLERIVE VARENNES
NC( + 20pts )
FOLIN Jules  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
GAIGNARD Mael  ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GINESTET
NC
GASPARAC Axen  ( 77, IDF )
JC DE LA GRANDE PAROISSE
NC
GATINEAU Mael  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAZIBEKOV Alim Soltan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ECHIROLLES
NC( + 10pts )
GONZALES Alexandre  ( 57, GRE )
J.C. NOVEANT
NC( + 30pts )
GSCHWEND Jayvion  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
NC
HERPE Kylian  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC
HUBERT Arthur  ( 31, OCC )
U S COLOMIERS JUDO
NC( + 40pts )
IURCOVSCHI Daniel  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
JACQUINET Nathan  ( 52, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST DIZIER
NC( + 27pts )
JUNGERS Antoine Baptiste  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
KETROUCI Adem  ( 59, HDF )
FAUBOURG DE BETHUNE JUDO CLUB
NC
LEVE AUFFINGER Anselme  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
LISSA Jocelyn  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MARTINEAU Samuel  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC( + 27pts )
MAURY Adrien  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
MELAKHESSOU Ahmed Mohamed  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MENDES Mohamed  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
MENDES-ROUSSEAU Mael  ( 79, NAQ )
AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
NC
MENOIR Moussa  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
MILLOT Nils  ( 33, NAQ )
S A G CESTAS AM
NC( + 10pts )
MIRKHOMIDINOV David  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
MOLINOT Yanis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC
MOUCHARD Pierre  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
NC( + 17pts )
NASIBOV Nassimagomed  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
NC
OANEA Mathias  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC( + 20pts )
PALMONT Francois Thomas  ( 97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
NC
PALUD Gabin  ( 44, PDL )
SHIN DOJO HERBLINOIS
NC
PASCAUD-BLANDIN Simon  ( 28, CVL )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO AUNEAU
NC
POMMET Louis  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
NC
PRUDHON Marveen  ( 47, NAQ )
J.C.D ALBRET NERAC
NC
RUELLE Evan  ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
SUARD Come  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
TAISSOUMOV Yakoub  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
TARARE Arthur  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHEMAUDIN
NC( + 7pts )
TAVIOT Francois  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
TEMAL Ilan  ( 95, IDF )
A.M DE ST LEU LA FORET
NC( + 40pts )
TEMIROV Zalimkhan  ( 35, BRE )
AS DE CHANTEPIE JUDO
NC
TRAVERSAZ Samuel  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VERNET Enzo  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
YUSUFZAI Abdul Mosawer  ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC( + 30pts )
ZEMMOUR Younes  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
-81
NANDJO Osiris  ( 75, IDF )
A J A PARIS XX
( + 37pts )
CLOT Alexandre  ( 78, IDF )
ASMD MESNIL ST DENIS JUDO
( + 50pts )
AROUS Yasser  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
( + 24pts )
MAURY Adrien  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO PALOIS
5
BEL LENNE Clovis  ( 17, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO JUJITSU MARSILLY
5( + 20pts )
DUPUY Jude  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DE PONTAULT COMBAULT
5( + 40pts )
TRESSON Adam  ( 16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
5( + 30pts )
TRESSON Theo  ( 16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC( + 30pts )
BARBEREAU Martin  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
NC
BARD Axel  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT ETIENNE ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
BARRET Audric  ( 08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
NC
BEJOU Alexandre  ( 95, IDF )
JC FRANCONVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
BENADIS Abdenour  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 10pts )
BERLINE Simon  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC( + 20pts )
BONNEL Charles  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
NC
BONNIN Luca  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC( + 10pts )
BOUSQUET Paul  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO CLUB MONTBAZENS
NC( + 20pts )
BUISINE BONNE Baptistin  ( 08, GRE )
JC DE BAZEILLES
NC( + 10pts )
CHAKHMANOV Murtazali  ( 22, BRE )
A.L.ST BRIEUC JUDO
NC
DANGANY Yannick  ( 97, GUY )
C S A B JUDO
NC
DEETJEN Kentaro  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC( + 10pts )
DENNEMONT Sam Ghislain  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC
DOUFFI Adam  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC( + 10pts )
DOUHHOU Aymen  ( 82, OCC )
JC CASTELSARRASINOIS
NC( + 10pts )
DURBAN Joshua  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO L ISLOIS
NC( + 30pts )
EL MOUTTAKI Amyne  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
FIGUERES Alex  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.VERGEZOIS
NC( + 20pts )
FONTANEL Timeo  ( 74, AURA )
MJC ALLINGES
NC( + 10pts )
FRESQUET Noe  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
NC
GASSER Tomeo  ( 68, GRE )
JUDO CLUB FESSENHEIM
NC( + 20pts )
GROGUHE Emmanuel  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC( + 20pts )
GUERBATO Malik  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
HEURTAUX Marjan  ( 14, NOR )
SHIN GI TAI DOJO LISIEUX
NC( + 20pts )
JOLY Adam  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
JOUBREL Titouan  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LAGNY Sacha  ( 64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
NC
LAURENT Arthur  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 20pts )
LAUROT Noah  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
NC
LE BLANC Timothee  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC
LEBATARD Nathan  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
NC
LEFEBVRE Marc  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
MARANO Adrien  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
MARGUERITTE Alexandre  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 20pts )
MARTINEZ Nathan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
PEAN Kenzo  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
PINCHON Mathieu  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
NC
PINGOT Lisandro  ( 45, CVL )
AS GIEN JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PORTRAT Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
POUCHELE Mael  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB EU
NC
ROTUREAU Nolann  ( 79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC
SAMSON Lucas  ( 31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
NC
SANTOS Loyd-Arnold  ( 31, OCC )
F J E P SAUZELONG
NC
SAVARY Noe  ( 33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
SAVELLI Enzo  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
NC
SELIVAROV Alexandre  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
SERNICLAY Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
UNION SPORTIVE BONDUOISE
NC( + 7pts )
SMARA Nolan  ( 06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC
SOUTHENY Goran  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
TORQUEBIAU Noe  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
VARDANYAN Narek  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB CARQUEFOU
NC( + 20pts )
VILBOIS Ethan  ( 49, PDL )
SPORTING CLUB BEAUCOUZE
NC( + 30pts )
VINCENT Mael  ( 84, PACA )
JUDO CLUB VALREASSIEN
NC
WHITFIELD Elliott  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
-90
MATIP Samuel Armand  ( 86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
( + 40pts )
AGERON Enzo  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.MORESTEL
( + 10pts )
AUSANNEAU Jacques  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB SULLYLOIS
( + 30pts )
GOURSAUD Edgar  ( 17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
5( + 20pts )
AMERAH Elias  ( 95, IDF )
BEAUMONT SUR OISE JUDO
5
DRULE Kobe  ( 12, OCC )
CLUB JUDO CAVALERIEN
5
MARCHAL Lucas  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
5
RAZAKAMANANA Ryan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
ALVITE GONZALEZ Gonzalo  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
BARTAIRE CHAMPIOT Camille  ( 28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
NC
BENBELGACEM Yassine  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
CAILLERET Auguste  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
CHAUFFERT Tom  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
DESMOTS Jules  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
DUCASSOU DRAPEAU Pablo  ( 79, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MELLOIS
NC
EL KAKI GODARD Ali  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
FEROUELLE Baptiste  ( 12, OCC )
JC ESPALIONNAIS
NC
GUIBERT Sam  ( 33, NAQ )
AS LE HAILLAN
NC
HECKMANN Lucas  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.QUATZENHEIM
NC
LECANU Robinson  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB TORCY
NC
MANSSOURI Yanis  ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
MARDANIAN Menua  ( 59, HDF )
OSML/SRLD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MEHILA Jawad  ( 59, HDF )
CLUB TOURQUENOIS AM
NC
NASSAR Vitaly  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC( + 7pts )
OUATTARA Lilian  ( 33, NAQ )
E.J.T. E.S.BRUGES
NC
PARRIAUX David  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 20pts )
PESQUE Ruben  ( 06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROMAZZOTTI Mathias  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
ZEARO Adrien  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
+90
( + 10pts )
DEKENNE DIFFO Azriel  ( 93, IDF )
J.C.D ORGEMONT
HARLEIN Antoine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
DEMIRCIYAN Diran  ( 92, IDF )
CSM CLAMART
( + 40pts )
RICARD-BASSOLEIL Eliott  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
5
EMONET Sullyvan  ( 62, HDF )
JC BRUAYSIEN
5
KIASUMBUA Eilijah  ( 45, CVL )
INGRE JUDO CLUB
5( + 10pts )
MELKONYAN Vardges  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
5( + 10pts )
SORGNARD Anton  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC
ANGLADE Philippe  ( 31, OCC )
SPORTING CLUB PLAISANCE
NC
ARDES Gabriel  ( 27, NOR )
ST SEBASTIEN SPORTS
NC( + 7pts )
ARLOT Theo  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CLEDEROIS
NC
BONANSEA Alexis  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC
CARDOSO Thomas  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
CISSOKHO Mamadou  ( 75, IDF )
PARIS JUDO 13
NC
COIGNOUX-VIGNERON Pierre-Lou  ( 87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD DE NOBLAT
NC
COMAULT ZOAO Jadenn  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC
HADDAR Anis  ( 21, BFC )
EC.JUDO BEAUNOISE
NC
HASSANE Ilyas  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
KARAMOKO Ladji Prince  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC
KERHOAS Flavio  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO BRO DREGER
NC
KONTE Samba  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
LECHAUX Tristan  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO VITREEN
NC
MAES-LARDERET Kyllian  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE ROSHEIM
NC
MANGIN Loric  ( 16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MIGNOTET Felix  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
MYKHLYCH Oleksii  ( 54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
NC
NERAULT Mael  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
SAINT-PAUL Quentin  ( 81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
YALCIN Metehan  ( 86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC
ZAKI Fehd  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO JUJITSU THIZY LES BOURGS