J.C.CREUSOTIN

Épreuves


-40
( + 30pts )
ESCARTIN Emma  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
( + 20pts )
TRAVAIN Olympe  ( 11, OCC )
AJOA
( + 10pts )
JOSEPHINE Yaelle  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
4
GHALI Nesrine  ( 57, GRE )
A.J.C.SEREMANGE
-44
PEREIRA Gwenaelle  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB PONT STE MAXENCE
( + 40pts )
MOGA AIT BENGRIR Anissa  ( 03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
( + 10pts )
EL AAZAOUI Imeine  ( 45, CVL )
JC ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE
( + 30pts )
PRADAT Marie  ( 69, AURA )
EJT DE MONTAGNY
5
BARTOLO Krystale  ( 84, PACA )
FUJI JUDO KWAI
5
MATMOUR Sara  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
5( + 20pts )
MEDARHRI Nouha  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
5( + 20pts )
TROMMENSCHLAGER Clemence  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO TAISO GREUX
NC
BAEYAERT Tiffanie  ( 77, IDF )
JC VILLECOMTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
COCHET Clemence  ( 57, GRE )
BUDOKAI COURCELLES CHAUSSY
NC
DE LA IGLESIA Flavie  ( 34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
DUFAU Eden  ( 40, NAQ )
US JUDOKA GRENADOIS
NC
DURAND Sarah  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
NC
JOUSSEAUME Salomee  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
NC( + 20pts )
KHEDDAR Romane  ( 92, IDF )
STADE MUNICIPAL MONTROUGE
NC( + 20pts )
LEHMANN Sahra  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
NC
LITAIZE Johanna  ( 54, GRE )
E S CUSTINES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
MEYER Eva  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
MORIN Annwenn  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MULLER Angele  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LUISANTAIS
NC
OUMELAZ Chaima  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
PILARD Jade  ( 33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
RAZAFIMANANTSOA Linah  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC( + 10pts )
ROUAULT Guelenn  ( 33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC( + 10pts )
TREHOREL Jeanne  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
-48
( + 37pts )
HARADA MOLL Sola  ( 93, IDF )
SO2J
( + 50pts )
ATALAYA Anaelle  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
( + 10pts )
BOURDON Louane  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
( + 20pts )
COLAS Alice  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
5( + 40pts )
BOSBOEUF Sherine  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
5( + 7pts )
FRACHET Eloise  ( 01, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX VIRIAT
5( + 37pts )
GIROUD Leonie  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
5( + 10pts )
SIDI Sherifa  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC
ATALAYA Noeline  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC
AUGUSTO Lilith  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC
BACCOU Elisa  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
BAPTISTA Emma  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
BARA Sarah  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BARDIN Zoe  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC
BEAUFORT Agathe  ( 23, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB BOUSSAC
NC( + 10pts )
BEAUJARD Solene  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
BERGERE Juliette  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
NC
BLAINEAU Lya  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 17pts )
BOULERY Justine  ( 34, OCC )
JC LE KUMI KATA -LUNEL-VIEL
NC
BOUREAUD Helene  ( 97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
NC
BRESSAN Emma  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
NC
BUSSIERE Charline  ( 87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
CHABERT Livia  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
CHATENET Camille  ( 87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC
CLECH Louise  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 7pts )
CRESPY Erine  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO ST LAURENTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DAGUET Raphaelle  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
DEGHNOUCHE Cerine  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
DIALLO Ymane Naye  ( 92, IDF )
ACBB BOULOGNE
NC
ETCHEVERRY Anais  ( 64, NAQ )
AVENIR DE BIZANOS
NC
FRITSCH Auxane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB ISSOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GARNIER Romane  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
GASNIER Meline  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GEHANNO Melina  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 10pts )
GELONCH Kyara  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
GRAU Marie  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 20pts )
HAMADI Lina  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB ANICHOIS
NC
HENRIO Amandine  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
JENNEQUIN Lilou  ( 62, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE JUDO FRUGEOIS
NC
KREBS Eva Jeanne  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ALBESTROFF
NC
LE GALL BRELIVET Chloe  ( 29, BRE )
J C DOUARNENISTE
NC( + 30pts )
LE GALL Melissa  ( 44, PDL )
JC CASTELBRIANTAIS
NC
LEBRAT Lila  ( 94, IDF )
RED STAR CHAMPIGNY
NC
LEMAITRE Laurena  ( 62, HDF )
JC LAPUGNOY
NC
LEVEZIER Lyne  ( 76, NOR )
SPORTS ET LOISIRS A SAHURS
NC( + 10pts )
LHOTELLIER Laura  ( 33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO D EYSINES
NC
MADRELLE Julie  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
MARIE-FRANCOISE Ludivine  ( 97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
NC( + 30pts )
MOULKRALOUA Camelia  ( DA, AURA )
AM PIERRELATTE
NC( + 10pts )
OUSSET Eloanne  ( 06, PACA )
ALLIANCE SUD JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PAULY Laureen  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC( + 20pts )
PEYRARD Nyna  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC( + 20pts )
PLACIDE Celia  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB BAUVIN
NC( + 30pts )
RAMBAUD-MORINET Elisa  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC( + 30pts )
RANNOU Inoue  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COARRAZE-NAY
NC
ROCHET Ethel  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSEL Aurelie  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
RUSSO Luna  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
NC
SCATA Zoe  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
SCHRAEN Baia  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB D HASNON
NC
SIMON Lea  ( 97, GUY )
ARTS MARTIAUX LEON DAMAS
NC
STELLATO Maurine  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
SUBRIN-FUSEAU Emma  ( 64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
NC
TANGUY Elise  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB SAINT MEDARD
NC
TIDU Elena  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO ARGOET GOLFE
NC
TOUQUET-SANCHEZ Faustine  ( 45, CVL )
ASL ST JEAN LE BLANC
-52
( + 77pts )
CHABIB Aya  ( 92, IDF )
JC RUEIL MALMAISON
( + 37pts )
VEGA Agathe  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 27pts )
DUEZ Lucie  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
( + 10pts )
NAIGEON Charlie  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
5( + 30pts )
BALIGAND Nina  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5( + 50pts )
DUEZ Marion  ( 13, PACA )
A.J.BASSIN MEDITERRANEEN
5( + 20pts )
MOHAMED Hajar  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
5( + 40pts )
VANWIERST Camille  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB NOYON
NC
ADAMSKI Ivanne  ( 37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC
AISSAOUI Ayana  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
NC
ALBERTI Eva  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER S.C.J .SAMBO
NC( + 10pts )
ANTONIOL Emmy  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC( + 10pts )
AOUINA Amira  ( 35, BRE )
J C LIFFRE
NC
AUBLIVE Staylina  ( 97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
NC
BAICHE Ikram  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BARTHELEMY CHAUVEL Pauline  ( 14, NOR )
AVANT GARDE CAEN
NC
BELLEMERE Lola  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 17pts )
BENNACER Ines  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
NC
BODLET Anna  ( 54, GRE )
C.A. GORCY
NC( + 10pts )
BOISSIERE Amandine  ( 64, NAQ )
JC MONTARDONNAIS
NC
BOLEZ Amyna  ( 29, BRE )
KUMO
NC
BOMPUIS Lilou  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC( + 10pts )
BON MARDION Aliette  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 20pts )
BOSCH Louane  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
NC
BOUDEBZA Amina  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BOUHTIYYA Farah  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
BOURGEOIS Ines  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
BOY Emeline  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
BRAU BAYLE Emmanuelle  ( 65, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BORDAIS 65
NC( + 20pts )
CAMPUS Maelle  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO 83 TOULON
NC( + 30pts )
CERF Elia  ( 55, GRE )
TATAMIS J.C.EUVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
CHAIBLAINE Jade  ( 95, IDF )
DOJO SANNOISIEN
NC
COET Manon  ( 17, NAQ )
LA SANTONE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COILLOT Flaura  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 17pts )
COURTEAUX-REY Sacha  ( 16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
DE BROUCKER Salome  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC( + 10pts )
DEFLANDRE Ramahere  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DELLAJUTO Lilou  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO RACING 83
NC( + 17pts )
DUCROT Lisa  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
DUPORT Sarah  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
DUQUENET Stacy  ( 41, CVL )
C A S L JUDO
NC
ESPAGNE Iona  ( 31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
FORMUSO Inaya  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC( + 20pts )
GAUVIN Celia  ( 72, PDL )
US PRECIGNE
NC( + 10pts )
GEFFARD Blandine  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC
GERARD Ilone  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GRIMAUD Jade  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC( + 20pts )
HERMANN Lou-Ann  ( 62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC( + 10pts )
HERVILLY Giovana  ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
HOUSSAIS Lili  ( 53, PDL )
DOJO CASTROGONTERIEN
NC
JOUBERT Anne Charlotte  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE QUINCAMPOIX
NC( + 20pts )
JOURDAN Maeli  ( 35, BRE )
JC DOLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
KRONENBERG Manon  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
LAFFITTE Camille  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC
LAGASSE Tifenn  ( 40, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU CLUB DE MAREMNE
NC( + 10pts )
LAMBOUR Ines  ( 56, BRE )
QUEVEN JUDO
NC
LAMY Clara  ( 36, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DEOLS
NC
LANNELONGUE Jade  ( 49, PDL )
ALLIANCE MAINE ET LOIRE JUDO
NC
LE VEN Julie  ( 16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LINET Nina  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
LOURDEL Leane  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
MACCHI Zoe  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO COTE DE LUMIERE
NC
MACORIG Marie  ( 65, OCC )
JC BARBAZAN DEBAT SS
NC( + 20pts )
MARLEIX Clarys  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MERSHED Laurene  ( 91, IDF )
ACADEMIE MENNECOISE D A.M
NC
MOCO Majda  ( 82, OCC )
MONTECH ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
PARTESANA Solyne  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC( + 20pts )
PATISSIER Prisca  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE GISORS
NC( + 10pts )
POGNON Jade  ( 97, GUA )
NAGANO 114
NC
POUTIER Hannah  ( 34, OCC )
US TOURBES JUDO
NC
RENARD Romane  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
NC
RENAULT Meloe  ( 17, NAQ )
JC ST JEAN D Y TONNAY BOUTONNE
NC( + 10pts )
ROUAULT Leyli  ( 33, NAQ )
A.S.L. JUDO JU-JITSU LIBOURNE
NC( + 10pts )
SAINT-DIZIER Aude  ( 57, GRE )
A.F.C.S. MARLY
NC
SENGPHET Camille  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC( + 40pts )
SOU Emma  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC
SOURNAT Amelie  ( 19, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB USSEL
NC
THOMAZEAU PELKA Agathe  ( 79, NAQ )
JUDO CMC
NC( + 10pts )
TOULLEC Margot  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
NC
TOUSSAY Nelly  ( 97, MAR )
JUDO SHIN GHI TAI TRINITE
NC
TOUZEAU Maelys  ( 33, NAQ )
CREON JUDO CLUB
NC
VENTURINI Ghjulia  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 27pts )
VIODRIN Lilou  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
VIRZI Anais  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO J2A ELITE
NC
WATEL Emilie  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
-57
( + 74pts )
ASSET Noemie  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
( + 60pts )
BRAULT Lia  ( 35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
( + 40pts )
LIN Kensyl  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
( + 27pts )
VERGEROLLE Noan  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
5( + 10pts )
BEC Oceane  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER JUDO OLYMPIC
5( + 27pts )
GHEZAYEL Nassya  ( 64, NAQ )
ORTHEZ ARTS MARTIAUX
5
LEMARCHAND Anaya  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
5( + 10pts )
OUJANA Syrine  ( 93, IDF )
J C FRANC MOISIN ST DENIS
NC
ALBRECHT Lotte  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC
BACULEA Erika  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DOLOIS
NC( + 27pts )
BARBUT Jade  ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
NC
BAUD Manon  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO PONTARLIER HAUT DOUBS
NC( + 20pts )
BERGERETTI Lea  ( 74, AURA )
ALBENS JUDO
NC
BESSETTE Clara  ( 83, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FORCALQUEIRET
NC( + 10pts )
BOCHEREAU Charlotte  ( 33, NAQ )
ECOLE DE JUDO REOLAISE
NC( + 20pts )
BOUILLIS Lee Lou  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO CASTELNAUDAIS
NC
BOULAIRE Lilou  ( 45, CVL )
CSC BRIARE
NC
BOULANGER Lisa  ( 87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
BRAY Lily  ( 62, HDF )
MARCK JUDO
NC
CAMBON Thea  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
CASIER Lena  ( 45, CVL )
US.ORLEANS LOIRET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
CHAGNAUD Lise  ( 16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
CHAILLOU Yumi  ( 21, BFC )
JC SEMUR EN AUXOIS
NC
CHENET--ESTIENNE Eva  ( 55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
CHEVALLIER Chloe  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 20pts )
CHIAVARINO Eva  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB ROQUEVAIRE
NC( + 10pts )
CHONG SIT Lilia  ( 97, GUY )
C S A B JUDO
NC
COUEGNAS Clara  ( 19, NAQ )
ECOLE TULLISTE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
COUNIL Candice  ( 73, AURA )
TARENTAISE JUDO
NC
COURTE Elvire  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO PAYS DE LAMBALLE JC
NC
COWET Solveig  ( 56, BRE )
LES ENFANTS DE GUER
NC
DEMANGE Louise  ( 88, GRE )
REMIREMONT JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
DENIZET Tia  ( 25, BFC )
US PONT DE ROIDE-VERMONDANS
NC( + 10pts )
DOUMBIA Mariam  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC
DRAPEAU Camille  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
DUVAL Camille  ( 72, PDL )
SUDESTMANCEAU JJ CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
ELSAN Leonie  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
FAGOT Manon  ( 64, NAQ )
CLUB DE JUDO HENDAYAIS
NC
FEHER Arianna Maria  ( 73, AURA )
JUDO OLYMP DES 4 VALLEES
NC
FEREY Eglantine  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GASQUET Lila  ( 41, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VENDOME USV
NC
GAUTIER Leonie  ( 49, PDL )
RACING CLUB DOUESSIN
NC( + 10pts )
GIRAUD Marie Camille  ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
GUIBAL Lucie  ( 12, OCC )
JC CAPDENACOIS
NC
HAMARD Marie  ( 79, NAQ )
DOJO PARTHENAY GATINE
NC
HANKART Isae  ( 24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 7pts )
JONSTOMP Nae  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 20pts )
JOSIEN VARNAT Elea  ( 91, IDF )
JC CHILLY MAZARIN MORANGIS
NC( + 10pts )
KERROUM Marwa  ( 21, BFC )
ASC JUDO ST APOLLINAIRE
NC
LAFAYE Jade  ( 79, NAQ )
AIFFRES JUDO CLUB
NC
LAIZE Celia  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 20pts )
LAPTES Amelie  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
LE CROM Loane  ( 44, PDL )
JC NAZAIRIEN
NC( + 30pts )
LEBRUN Leann  ( 74, AURA )
DOJO DU PAYS ROCHOIS
NC( + 17pts )
LEFEVRE Margot  ( 27, NOR )
JA EZY ANET LCB
NC
LERIDON Jade  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB NYOISEAU
NC( + 27pts )
MARC Noemie  ( 54, GRE )
AJ54
NC( + 10pts )
MARTINS Clara  ( 77, IDF )
ASSOCIATION SPORTS DE CHELLES
NC( + 20pts )
MBAYE Ines  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC( + 10pts )
NAVEOS Victoire  ( 78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
OCHI Maya  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
PAQUIN Eleonore  ( 92, IDF )
CERCLE JUDO NEUILLY
NC
PICHON Roxane  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 30pts )
PLATEAU Justine  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
POINTEAU Julie  ( 51, GRE )
MJEP DE CORMONTREUIL
NC( + 30pts )
PONCOT Camille  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC( + 10pts )
RANSON Gaetane  ( 59, HDF )
JC COUDEKERQUOIS
NC
ROBERT Louise  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ROUDIER Manon  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO CLUB DE DUN
NC( + 10pts )
ROUSSELET Angela  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE LAUNAGUET
NC
SCHMID Camille  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
SIMIER Coline  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
SORIEUL Eva  ( 53, PDL )
J C MAYENNAIS
NC
STREIT Celia  ( 57, GRE )
UST HAYANGE
NC
TERRIER Maylis  ( 33, NAQ )
AM PESSAC MADRAN
NC
THURIES Cyane  ( 03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
NC
TREUIL Lea  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
VACHON Juliette  ( 17, NAQ )
EC.JUDO FERRIERES
NC( + 40pts )
VATEL Marielys  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
VOITON Solene  ( 08, GRE )
KIMONO CLUB
NC
ZALESKI Jade  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
-63
( + 77pts )
JEAN Chloe  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
( + 50pts )
SENGPHET Alexia  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
( + 37pts )
IANNONE Manon  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
( + 50pts )
ZIOUI Dalia  ( 92, IDF )
AS MEUDONNAISE
5( + 30pts )
GUFFANTI Clara  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
5( + 34pts )
NJABO TCHAMFONG Angele  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
5( + 30pts )
QUINTARD Meline  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB MIOSSON
5( + 20pts )
SMAL Carla  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO MERVILLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
AIT HAMOU Mayssa  ( 65, OCC )
STADOCESTE TARBAIS PYRENEES AM
NC( + 10pts )
APERT Nolwenn  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO COTE D ORIEN
NC
ATOUIL Chaima  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
AZE Violette  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
BARGET Lou  ( 87, NAQ )
RACING LIMOUSIN JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BASQUIN Elsa  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
BELARBI Sarah  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BELAY Alicia  ( 97, MAR )
CAM RIVIERE PILOTE
NC( + 10pts )
BELLON Solene  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 20pts )
BONIN Emilie  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 30pts )
BONNET Emma  ( 54, GRE )
DOJO LEXEEN
NC
BONNOTTE Josephine  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC
BRUSCATO Maidie  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
NC
CAZIN Clarisse  ( 55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
CHAHIDI Chemsy  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
CLAIN Julyne  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
COMPAS Yaelle  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
COPAVER Pauline  ( 94, IDF )
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CORREA Analia  ( 76, NOR )
CERCLE D ACTIVITES PHYSIQUES
NC( + 30pts )
COUPLET Lilou  ( 76, NOR )
BOLBEC JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
COUSINIE Penelope  ( 81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
CRESSEND Emma  ( 33, NAQ )
ARTS MARTIAUX ARCACHONNAIS
NC
DAMIEN Marie  ( 40, NAQ )
STADE MONTOIS
NC
FATMI Fadoua  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC( + 20pts )
FONCK Stella  ( 78, IDF )
J C PLAISIROIS
NC( + 10pts )
GASSMANN Mandy  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
GAUTHIER Solene  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC( + 10pts )
GEVREY Romane  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
NC
GOBEREAU Chloe  ( 44, PDL )
MITSUHASHI DOJO
NC( + 10pts )
GOURVENNEC Mathea  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE THOUARSAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GREVET Morgane  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC( + 10pts )
GUILLOSSOU Maiwenn  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC( + 10pts )
HAIRIE Marie  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
HIANE Iliana  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC
JEAN BAPTISTE Malia  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 20pts )
JOUANNE Emma  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
KASONGO Prisca  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB DRANCEEN
NC( + 20pts )
KOCH Abigael  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC( + 20pts )
LE TALLEC Elina  ( 56, BRE )
SHUGYOSHA QUIBERON JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE THIEC Tatiana  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC( + 10pts )
LEFRANCQ Victoria  ( 16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
LEGAGNEUX Sophia  ( 97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
NC( + 27pts )
LEGRE Melissa  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 30pts )
LEPOITTEVIN Maya  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
LOUIDE Alexandra  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
LOVISA Anais  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
MANCEAU Coline  ( 35, BRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO FOUGERES
NC
MANSILLA Iris  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LACROIX FALGARDE
NC( + 20pts )
MARCHAL-CONRAD Nine  ( 89, BFC )
PUNCH FIT AUXERRE
NC
MAREZ Emily  ( 81, OCC )
CARMAUX FUJIKAI JUDO
NC
MARRAGOU DUSFOUR Agate  ( 34, OCC )
J.A.C. MEZOIS
NC
MASDIER Cheyenne  ( 45, CVL )
AS CHECY JUDO
NC
MINERAUD Mathilde  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
NC
MOREL Juliette  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
NC( + 27pts )
MUSSEAU Anais  ( 24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 20pts )
NSIDZE Rita  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
ORIOL Sidonie  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
NC
PELLETIER Solene  ( 28, CVL )
J.C.NOGENT LE ROTROU
NC
PETIT Maloe  ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO ALLIANCE GARONNE
NC
PIERCY-SAIDJ Nora  ( 70, BFC )
JC D AILLEVILLERS
NC
POUSSE Lisa  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
NC( + 10pts )
PRIVAT Jade  ( 33, NAQ )
A.S.ASSAM
NC
RAZIN Elisa  ( 04, PACA )
VILLENEUVE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ROCUET Elsie  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO ST PHILIBERT TREGUNC
NC( + 20pts )
ROUILLARD Norah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
ROUSSEL Fanny  ( 62, HDF )
IPPON CLUB ROUVROYSIEN
NC( + 30pts )
SANTOULANGUE Elsa  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 27pts )
SENTENAC Elaia  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC( + 10pts )
SOYER Clara  ( 83, PACA )
PUGET ROQUEBRUNE/ARGENS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
STEINKE Matea  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 7pts )
SULPICE Pauline  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC( + 20pts )
TOME Thalia  ( 34, OCC )
VIAS JUDO
NC
TRAORE Meil Li  ( 45, CVL )
ASL ST PRYVE ST MESMIN
NC( + 20pts )
TRIBON Oceane  ( 97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
VANDERBEKE Zoe  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC
VIDAL Leonie  ( 11, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LIMOUXIN
NC( + 30pts )
ZEMMOUR Syliana  ( 27, NOR )
J.C.PT AUDEMER
NC
ZITOUNI Shaina  ( 28, CVL )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE D AVRE
NC
ZUNINO Louane  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
-70
( + 17pts )
LEFRANCOIS Kiara Alessia  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
( + 27pts )
BRUYAND Sarah  ( 03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
( + 30pts )
LOUBES Lisa  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DE FOIX
( + 60pts )
SEMIDA FERRANDO Sarah  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO AIJAKU CLUB
5( + 40pts )
BIBAUD Samya  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
5
EL BAZE Lina  ( 78, IDF )
U S VERNEUIL S SEINE
5( + 20pts )
LAUTISSIER Morgane  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
5( + 20pts )
WATTIN Leane  ( 91, IDF )
A M. COUDRAY MONTCEAUX
NC
AMOROS Eloise  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 20pts )
BERTACCO Giorgia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
BERTRAND Clementine  ( 84, PACA )
ALLIANCE JUDO PROVENCE
NC
BIAUSQUE Chloe  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
BLETON Lalie  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
BOIGEY Lily Rose  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TALENCE
NC
BOUCHELALEG Seryne  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
BREBION Olivia  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CERETUS Maelys  ( 97, MAR )
A.JEUNESSE ET CULTURE DU MARIN
NC( + 20pts )
COUCHI Liza  ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO BERGERAC
NC( + 10pts )
CRAVOISY Emilie  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
DE KORTE Marion  ( 33, NAQ )
S A G CESTAS AM
NC( + 7pts )
DOUMBJA Flora  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO JU-JITSU MIRAMAS
NC( + 20pts )
DRAY Marion  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
NC
DUDOUET Jade  ( 76, NOR )
J.C ENVERMEUDOIS
NC
FAYOL Clementine  ( 65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
FOUNAS Sana  ( 55, GRE )
J.C. BAR LE DUC
NC
GAGNER Kelyj  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC
GAGO Noemie  ( 60, HDF )
J C DE BETZ
NC
GAUTHIER Lea  ( 24, NAQ )
AAE AEL TERRASSON
NC
GAUVRIT Leila  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GAY Eva  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
GILARDI Camille  ( 83, PACA )
J C STE MAXIME
NC
GILLOT Lucie  ( 44, PDL )
MITSUHASHI DOJO
NC
GISTAU Coralie  ( 31, OCC )
JC DE PIBRAC
NC( + 10pts )
GRANGE Amalya  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB CHATEAUGIRON
NC
GUBLIN YAK Anais  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB CHALETTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
HARET Oceane  ( 45, CVL )
CSC BRIARE
NC( + 10pts )
JEAN CHARLES Melanie  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC
KHARAZ Fatima  ( 40, NAQ )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
LAFARGE Enora  ( 87, NAQ )
JC AS ST JUNIEN
NC
LARCHER Liloo  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC
LASOUCHE Louison  ( 77, IDF )
DOJO VERNEUILLAIS
NC
LE GRAND Soline  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
LE TEXIER Justine  ( 56, BRE )
DOJO MOREACOIS
NC
LOIRE Maeva  ( 02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
NC
LOUAISIL Clemence  ( 53, PDL )
J.C.ERNEEN
NC
MASCARO Lucie  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DU TRIEVES
NC( + 10pts )
MASSEAUX Isabella  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
MICHAUD FERRARI Clara  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
NC
MORGANO Gabrielle  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB LEFOREST
NC( + 20pts )
MUSY Lana  ( 59, HDF )
OMNISPORTS DOUCHYNOIS JUDO
NC( + 17pts )
NEDJAR Malak  ( 94, IDF )
BUDO CLUB DE THIAIS
NC( + 27pts )
NGALAMULUME Admira Yael  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC( + 10pts )
NGAMO KAMGA Thanina  ( 47, NAQ )
PASSAGE JUDO UNIVERS
NC
NIACPA Ines  ( 13, PACA )
J.C. NEW LOOK - MARSEILLE
NC
NOLIBOIS Laure  ( 40, NAQ )
U.S.CASTESIENNE
NC( + 20pts )
NUMA Maeva  ( 97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
NC( + 10pts )
PALPACUER Maude  ( 14, NOR )
ENTENTE JUDO BOCAGE
NC
PIERRE Leanne  ( 71, BFC )
DOJO ARTS MARTIAUX 71
NC
POCHETAT Paloma  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
PORZIEMSKY Zelie  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
QUINET Anais  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
NC
REBEILLE Lalie  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC( + 10pts )
REBOUL Marion  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
ROUGEOT Diestephanie  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC
SAAD SAOUD Soha  ( 65, OCC )
DOJO LOURDAIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
SLIMANI GABAL Sara  ( 33, NAQ )
U.S.TALENCE
NC
SOULAIMANA Loane  ( 17, NAQ )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC( + 20pts )
TABU ISAVA Heloise  ( 66, OCC )
J.C.ILLIBERIEN
NC
TERRIEN Garance  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 10pts )
VANBELLE Maylis  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO VAL DE LORRAINE 54
NC( + 10pts )
VANDERSCHUREN Sarah  ( 10, GRE )
JC ESPERANCE
NC
VITTI Agatha  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC
VOITIER Antonine  ( 32, OCC )
J K C L ISLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
YAO YOBO Celina  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB ESCALES
+70
( + 60pts )
MALONGA Berenice  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
( + 20pts )
TUNKARA KABA Maryam  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 47pts )
ARQUISCH Eva  ( DA, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ST MARCELLOIS
NOVAR Noemie  ( 97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
5( + 20pts )
BORRHOMEE Maelle  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
5( + 40pts )
GOMIS Naomie  ( 78, IDF )
GUYANCOURT JUDO CLUB
5( + 20pts )
HERON Hanae  ( 97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
5
ISUFI Gjerovica  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
ADRAR Manel  ( 92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
NC
AMMOUR Inata  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HOMBOURG-HAUT
NC
BEAUVOIS DUSENNE Maeva  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
BERTOUX Mathilde  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BOHNERT Laura  ( 67, GRE )
A.M. DU PAYS DE LA MOSSIG
NC
BRITO TAVARES Sharon  ( 45, CVL )
J 3 SPORT AMILLY
NC
CALAND Nathalie  ( 10, GRE )
OLYMPIQUE C TROYES
NC
CASTEL Gaelle  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
CASTRO Melina  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
CHAGNEUX Maeva  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
NC
CHAUMONT Manon  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB LONGUYON
NC
DA SILVA Ilohane  ( 63, AURA )
A S MONTFERRANDAISE
NC( + 10pts )
DUBOILLE Evaelle  ( 62, HDF )
HENIN JUDO
NC
DUPRE Lili Rose  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
NC( + 10pts )
EL FAZAZI Nour  ( DA, AURA )
JC ST VALLIEROIS
NC( + 10pts )
ESTEVES Solene  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
NC
ETCHEVERRIA PIOU LABAT Alice  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO PALOIS
NC
FONTES MIRANDA Adeline  ( 06, PACA )
JUDO CLUB D ANTIBES
NC
GHIGO Marie  ( 06, PACA )
ASMJC DE CANNES
NC
GOMEZ Sarah  ( 13, PACA )
AIX UNIVERSITE CLUB JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HANNECART Margaux  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
HAUPTMANN Lucile  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB AMBOISE
NC
HILALI Basma
FRANCE
NC( + 10pts )
JAROS Laly  ( 18, CVL )
JUDO KODOKAN CLUB DU BERRY
NC
KANE Absa  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC( + 10pts )
KOUDRI Lucie  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
LE BIEZ Lise  ( 45, CVL )
CSC BRIARE
NC
LE DU Maya  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
LEBRUN Maelys  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
LECANU Clemence  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
LECUYER Nawel  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
LOURENCO Pauline  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO CLUB FROUZINS
NC( + 20pts )
MARLEIX Leana  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC( + 30pts )
MERADJI Ines  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DE CROLLES
NC( + 20pts )
MERILLER Eva  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
MICHEL Angelina  ( 08, GRE )
J C NOUZONVILLE
NC
MONRAISIN Lilou  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
NC
PLANTE Marie  ( 65, OCC )
TARBES PYRENEES JUDO
NC
RAUDIN Alexia  ( 38, AURA )
JC DOMARIN
NC
RIBE Heidy  ( 24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
STIEVENARD Emy  ( 27, NOR )
E.J.T.DU C.S.A.
NC
TEYSSEYRE OUEILLE Lise  ( 31, OCC )
LES OURS JUDO CLUB FITNESS
NC
TRAORE Sanata Noura  ( 33, NAQ )
OFFENSIVE ST SAVIN
NC
VILLIERS Angele  ( 37, CVL )
BLERE VAL DE CHER JUDO
-46
( + 10pts )
OUALIA Pablo  ( 59, HDF )
J.C. MONSOIS
( + 50pts )
RAMAHERIMANANA Andy  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
( + 34pts )
GUILLAUME Esteben  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE BOUAYE
TREMBLAY Charlie  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB DE SARGE
5( + 17pts )
BELLUCCI Pierrick  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO 13
5( + 20pts )
BOLLON Baptiste  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
5
NAFATI Ilhan  ( 38, AURA )
ESSM KODOKAN DAUPHINE
5( + 10pts )
SAOUD Haron  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BEKKOUCHE Yacine  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
BERLAUD-GAUGLER Loann  ( 54, GRE )
M.J.C. LANEUVEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BLIN-BROTHIER Elie  ( 72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BONNARD Loic  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC
BOWE Elouan  ( 17, NAQ )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC( + 10pts )
BURETTE Timeo  ( 74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
NC
CARIOU Titouan  ( 78, IDF )
STE ARTS MART. CHATOU (SAMC)
NC( + 10pts )
CLERET Nathan  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
DOS SANTOS Luca  ( 24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC( + 27pts )
DUMBA MASENGO Handi  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST LEGER DU BOURG DENIS
NC
GRAMMONT Antoine  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
GROS Clement  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.FEYZIN
NC
HACHE Ilan  ( 19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC
HOUADEC Dorian  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
JOBLIN Mael  ( 63, AURA )
FLEPP DE COURPIERE
NC( + 10pts )
KASSIMI Nahil  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
KOUCHIT Sohan  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
LAPART Vincent  ( DA, AURA )
J.C.TEILLOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LECLERE Ethan  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
LEFEBVRE Tom  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
LEVASSEUR Mathis  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO ST LAURENTAIS
NC( + 20pts )
MANA Ayoub  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
NC( + 30pts )
MARGUERITTE Noah  ( 14, NOR )
A.J.I.Q. CAEN
NC( + 20pts )
MARTIN Shawn  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC
MERCERON Julien  ( 79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
NIATI Nawfel  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
NICALIN Raphael  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.STENAY
NC
PONCET Alexandre  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
NC( + 10pts )
RICAUD Luis  ( 35, BRE )
J.C.REDONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
SARFATI-PYTKA Victor  ( 33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC
SCHROBILTGEN Bayron  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB GYLOIS
NC( + 20pts )
SING Bastien  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
VEYRIE Hadrien  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC
VIENNET Neo  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
ZALINYAN Ruslan  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
-50
CALARNOU Evan  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
( + 37pts )
DIALLO Mouhammadou Youssou  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
( + 10pts )
BRAULT Bastien  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 47pts )
SEMADI Yanis  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
5( + 37pts )
ANDRE Hugo  ( 42, AURA )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE L ONDAINE
5
DAVID-ROULLAUD Marius  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
5( + 30pts )
MOREAU Noa  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
5( + 50pts )
RUEDA Lorenzo  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
ANNEREL Rayan  ( 27, NOR )
US ETREPAGNY
NC
AUBERT Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC
BEKHEDDA Ayman  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 7pts )
BELLEC Clement  ( 40, NAQ )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
NC
BENOIT Bastien  ( 30, OCC )
J CLUB DE VAUVERT
NC( + 7pts )
BETTAHAR Badis  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC( + 20pts )
BLANQUET Timothe  ( 34, OCC )
FOYER RURAL BOUZIGUES
NC( + 10pts )
BOURGEOIS Thibault  ( 41, CVL )
ASS.SALBRIS SPORT
NC
CAMARA Bandjougou  ( 95, IDF )
BUDOKAN DEUIL
NC
CAMBRONE Elijah  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC( + 17pts )
CAVILLON PARRAULT Jawad  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB DE FECHAIN
NC( + 20pts )
CHETTAOUI Adnene  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC
CONTREMOULIN Alexis  ( 38, AURA )
SEYSSINET JUDO JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
COSTE Jules  ( 42, AURA )
J C "LE DRAGON"
NC
DIAKHITE Aboubacar  ( 76, NOR )
JC ST ETIENNE ROUVRAY
NC( + 30pts )
DOGARI Ion  ( 93, IDF )
JUDO CLUB SHISHI KAÏ
NC( + 7pts )
DONIOL DUVAL Milan  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
NC( + 7pts )
DUHAMEL Etienne  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC
DURAND Nathan  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB ST LEONARD
NC
FAURE Timeo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC( + 20pts )
GLIZE Batiste  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC( + 37pts )
GODEFROY Antoine  ( 72, PDL )
SPORTS LOISIRS SECTION JUDO
NC
GUILLAUME LUCHET Matheo  ( 33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
HAMELIN Amaudry  ( 83, PACA )
DRACÉNIE JUDO
NC
HURTELOUP Victor  ( 02, HDF )
AISNE JUDO ASSOCIATION
NC
JAYANT Liam  ( 46, OCC )
FIGEAC JUDO
NC
JBRYKUNOV Dimitry  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB HAGONDANGE
NC
JOLIFF Lucas  ( 45, CVL )
USM SARAN
NC( + 20pts )
JULLIEN SAUDEMON Mathys  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC( + 10pts )
KARA Mohamed  ( 10, GRE )
TROYES AUBE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
LECOLLE Mathys  ( 33, NAQ )
SHODAN CLUB ARESIEN JUDO JUJIT
NC
LEJEUNE Aymeric  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LENOIR Samuel  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB BOIGNY
NC
LESCURE Eliott  ( 49, PDL )
JUDO JUJITSU MURS-ERIGNE
NC
MADEIRA Lucas  ( 59, HDF )
AMICALE LAIQUE DES MASNIERES
NC
MANOLOV Nathan  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO VILLECRESNOIS
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Gaetan  ( 54, GRE )
PUNCH NANCY
NC( + 10pts )
MASTIN Leopold  ( 64, NAQ )
AVENIR DE BIZANOS
NC
MELAKHESSOU Messaoud  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC
MERCIER Arthus  ( 24, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TRELISSAC
NC
MERLIN Maël  ( 62, HDF )
J.C. CALAISIEN
NC
MINGORANCE Esteban  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC( + 20pts )
MOREL Gabin  ( 76, NOR )
BOLBEC JUDO
NC
MOURA Baptiste  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
NC
MOUTON Mael  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO ANGLOY
NC( + 30pts )
MUINO BOVE Adrian  ( 13, PACA )
L OM JUDO
NC
PELTIER Louis  ( 11, OCC )
JC ENTENTE NARBONNE SPORTS
NC( + 10pts )
PEREILA Mathis  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
PEREZ Oihan  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB CONDOM
NC( + 10pts )
PICARD Raphael  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
POINTURIER Jules  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
NC( + 10pts )
PRIEUR Alexis  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
QUEMENER Eden  ( 56, BRE )
AMICALE JUDO MORBIHAN
NC
SANDERE Mael  ( 75, IDF )
AMICALE MANIN SPORT
NC( + 20pts )
SCIBERRAS Theo  ( 72, PDL )
JCM OMNISPORTS JUDO
NC
SEDDIKI Andrea  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
NC( + 10pts )
SERRE Alexandre  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO RODEZ AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
SILVESTRI Tom  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 30pts )
TAILLEUX Timothe  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
TATTU Nathan  ( 25, BFC )
J C PIERREFONTAINE LES VARANS
NC
TEXIER Luc  ( 86, NAQ )
VIENNE ET GARTEMPE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
TEYSSEYRE Sacha  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO KAN MEYLAN
NC
THUILLIER Elian  ( 76, NOR )
DOJO MARITIME
NC
TOUGNE Lorys  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC
TURLOTTE Simon  ( 92, IDF )
A G A M 92
NC( + 30pts )
VASSEUR Anthony  ( 03, AURA )
YZEURE JUDO
-55
( + 20pts )
PELLEGRINO Loan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 40pts )
NAMOUNE Bilel  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
( + 30pts )
BOULIC Gwendal  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
( + 40pts )
HADDED Nael  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
5( + 27pts )
DI NAPOLI Kim Long  ( 83, PACA )
DRACÉNIE JUDO
5( + 17pts )
MATHIEU Clement  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 20pts )
MONTY Ruben  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 20pts )
WALQUEVIS Jules  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
ABRIEL Kenny  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
AFONSO Melvin  ( 45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
NC( + 20pts )
ALMUNEAU Noe  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
ALVES Theo  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
AMARU TEKEHU Aroma  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC
ARBOGAST Paul  ( 16, NAQ )
J.C.TAPONNAT
NC
ASTIER Matheo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DES BORDS DE RANCE
NC( + 10pts )
BADOUAILLE Germain  ( 82, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX MONTAUBAN 82
NC( + 10pts )
BAIKHAIDJEV Asrab  ( 12, OCC )
SO MILLAU JUDO
NC
BARBE DELORY Thibaut  ( 62, HDF )
JUDO CLUB HULLUCHOIS
NC
BELAL Belal  ( 92, IDF )
CLICHY JUDO 92
NC
BELLAHMAR Nasr  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
BELLET Nolhan  ( 36, CVL )
A JUDO CHATEAUROUX
NC
BIDAULT LEAL Kylian  ( 06, PACA )
OLYMPIC JUDO NICE
NC
BILLON Quentin  ( 55, GRE )
TATAMIS J.C.EUVILLE
NC
CABRITA Timeo  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
NC
CALOIN Aymeric  ( 62, HDF )
JUDOKAN CL BOULOGNE
NC
CAMPAY Martin  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
NC( + 37pts )
CAMUS Manolo  ( 31, OCC )
SEYSSES ARTS MARTIAUX JUDO JJ
NC( + 30pts )
CARON Mylan  ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
CAUVY Clovis  ( 34, OCC )
MONTPELLIER U.C.JUDO
NC
CHAGROT Tristan  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
NC( + 7pts )
CHATELAIN Tybaut  ( 31, OCC )
CARBONNE JUDO CLUB
NC
CHATRIOT Cyprien  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHENE Lukas  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC
COLLAS Luan  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
DARGENT Charlelie  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO PAYS DE VILAINE
NC( + 14pts )
DELCROIX Matthieu  ( 33, NAQ )
U.S.C.HOURTIN
NC( + 10pts )
DEMARCQ Hector  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLERMONTOIS
NC
DEMINGUET Corentin  ( 14, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE POTIGNY
NC
FAYOLLE Victor  ( 75, IDF )
KAJYN CLUB
NC
FERRE Enzo  ( 79, NAQ )
JC DU BOCAGE BRESSUIRAIS
NC( + 10pts )
FISTON Gianni  ( 77, IDF )
ALL GOELE PLAINE DE FRANCE 77
NC( + 10pts )
FORT Elliott  ( 33, NAQ )
AS ST MEDARD JALLES
NC
GAROT Louis  ( 76, NOR )
M.P.T.ST ROMAIN JUDO
NC
GARRET Tilyan  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC( + 14pts )
GARRIGUES Raphael  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
GELETA Maxime  ( 71, BFC )
MACON JUDO
NC
GUAUS Owen  ( 31, OCC )
AVENIR JUDO 31
NC
JIMENEZ Julien  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
JOURNET Paul-Arthur  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
KHIZRIEV Yasin  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
KLOVSJO Nils  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
KRYSZCZAK Egor  ( 57, GRE )
JC BAN ST MARTIN
NC
LAKRAKCHE Youssef  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
NC( + 7pts )
LAPPO Timeo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
LE GOLVAN QUENET Hugo  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DE CORNOUAILLE
NC
LE ROY Lohan  ( 48, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BARRABAN
NC( + 10pts )
LECLERCQ Thomas  ( 63, AURA )
STADE CLERMONTOIS
NC( + 10pts )
LECUYER Yanis  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
LO SIOU Aymeric  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LOIACONO Leo  ( 40, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE LA DOUZE
NC
MAIRE Pierre-Hugo  ( 64, NAQ )
LE REVEIL SAUVAGNONNAIS
NC
MALET Paco  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC
MEJLUMYAN Henrik  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC
MOHAMMEDI Imrane  ( DA, AURA )
RHODIA CLUB JUDO
NC
MTAIRAG Merwan  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC( + 14pts )
MUGNIER Arthur  ( 74, AURA )
ALBANAIS SEYSSEL JUDO PAYS SAV
NC( + 10pts )
NAIM EL IDRISSI Adil  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC
NOYON Nyls  ( 97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
NC
OUDOT Tom  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
PABOEUF Louka  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC
PELLETIER-REINARD Toussaint  ( 33, NAQ )
J.S.A. BORDEAUX JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PEREZ Lucas  ( 28, CVL )
ALLIANCE DE DREUX
NC
PETT Lukas  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CLUB LE SOLER
NC
PICARD Matheo  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO BURGIEN
NC
PICAULT Hugo  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC( + 10pts )
PIOCHE Ilan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC
RIFFAUD Jules  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC
ROCHES Matheo  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 30pts )
SANGARE Malaly  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
SEVESTRE Jordan  ( 76, NOR )
GOURNAY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
TARUFFI Elior  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
TECHER Alex  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
NC
THAUDIERE Axel  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB NAINTRE
NC
THEOPHILE Mathis  ( 97, GUA )
SANGOKU CLUB BAIE MAHAULT
NC
TONNELE Mathis  ( 47, NAQ )
JC DE BOE
NC
TOUABI Ilyan  ( 86, NAQ )
STADE POITEVIN JJJDA
NC( + 10pts )
VALIN Noah  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC( + 10pts )
VIARD Timeo  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO VILLECRESNOIS
NC( + 27pts )
VINCENT Iwan  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 7pts )
VUILLEMIN Jules  ( 88, GRE )
J.C. EPINAL
NC( + 24pts )
ZIDI Ilyes  ( 51, GRE )
J.C.ORGEVAL REIMS
-60
( + 50pts )
NAIT EL ASRI Yassine  ( 93, IDF )
ETOILE SP DE BLANC MESNIL JUDO
( + 30pts )
HUBERT Oscar  ( 91, IDF )
STE GENEVIEVE SPORTS
( + 57pts )
COLLUS Renan  ( 69, AURA )
STADE OLYMP.GIVORS
( + 40pts )
IBOUROI Sayam  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5( + 10pts )
COQUIN GUYOMAR Fanch  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
5( + 10pts )
MARQUEZ Thylan  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE SALM
5( + 40pts )
POTARD Enzo  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO JUJITSU LANGON
5( + 20pts )
ROUQUIE Kyllian  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
AKLI Riyas  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.LIMEIL
NC
ALBAC Raphael  ( 65, OCC )
JC BARBAZAN DEBAT SS
NC
ALLARD Giani  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
AMRIOUI Adam  ( 35, BRE )
PASSIONJUDO35
NC( + 20pts )
ANNERON Nathan  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
ARSTAMYAN Arman  ( 14, NOR )
U.S.MUNI.VIRE
NC( + 10pts )
BARRET Nathan  ( 86, NAQ )
UNION SPORTIVE JUDO 86
NC
BEAUCOURT Louka  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC( + 17pts )
BELLAGRA Elian  ( 06, PACA )
CANNES MOUGINS JUDO
NC
BELLAY Yanis  ( 97, MAR )
LEKOL MATINIK JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BENZAZA Anis  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB COUHE
NC
BONHOMME Leo  ( 06, PACA )
A.S. ST MARTIN DU VAR
NC
BOUKRA Ilyes  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
NC
BRIANT Alexandre  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC( + 10pts )
BRUNE Eschyle  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
CALIARI Lorenzo  ( 49, PDL )
LE LION JUDO-JUJITSU
NC( + 10pts )
CAUDRON Jules  ( 51, GRE )
UST TARDENOISE
NC
CHATELLENAZ Louis  ( 74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
CHERIF Lyes  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO ANSHIN ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 20pts )
CHEVALIER Isaac  ( 17, NAQ )
AUNIS JUDO 17
NC
COCOUAL Lenny  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC
CORNUAU Gabin  ( 31, OCC )
ATMOSPHERE JUDO TOULOUSE
NC( + 10pts )
DE BOUARD Ernest  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
NC
DELITOT Celian  ( 77, IDF )
JC COULOMMIERS
NC( + 10pts )
DERONZIER GIRARD Gaetan  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
NC
DERRIEN Alban  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DESPOISSE Lubin  ( 34, OCC )
LA MAISON DU JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DESTOUESSE Thomas  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
DHERSIN Kenny  ( 97, GUY )
C S A B JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
DOMINGOS-PIGOT Victor  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VOLVICOIS
NC( + 17pts )
DROUET Caetano  ( 51, GRE )
CERCLE J CHAMPAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
DUCROT Lucas  ( 41, CVL )
C A S L JUDO
NC
DUMONT Timothe  ( 56, BRE )
JUDO CLUB 56
NC( + 17pts )
DUSSART Simon  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
DUSSOULIER Paul  ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 40pts )
ESNAULT Maxence  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
NC
ETTIJANI BOULIAT Mohamed Anas  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC( + 10pts )
GOLETTO Anthony  ( 04, PACA )
MANOSQUE JUDO SPORTS DE COMBAT
NC( + 10pts )
GOUGEON Stanley  ( 80, HDF )
USO ALBERT AVIATION
NC
GRANDIN Matheo  ( 83, PACA )
KODOKAN RAPHAËLOIS
NC
GROGNET Maxime  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.DUCLAIR
NC
GUIGNARD Sacha  ( 85, PDL )
PASS YON JUDO
NC
GUILLAUME Pierre Rodrigue  ( 97, GUA )
ECOLE DE JUDO DES ABYMES
NC
GUILLOU Mathys  ( 40, NAQ )
S C ST PIERRE MONT
NC
HELIOT Karl  ( 76, NOR )
FORGES DOJO 76
NC
HERMENT Corentin  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DES NOES
NC( + 10pts )
HUET Noel  ( 44, PDL )
CS MONTOIRIN JUDO
NC
ITAROV Ibragim  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC
IZZO Antonio  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 7pts )
KEMPF Corentin  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 17pts )
KNYSH Daniil  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
NC( + 10pts )
LACOTE Titouan  ( 44, PDL )
JC ST SEBASTIEN
NC
LANDAIS Victor  ( 78, IDF )
RAMBOUILLET SPORTS JUDO
NC
LANGLADE Clement  ( 19, NAQ )
U. JUDO BRIVE CORREZE LIMOUSIN
NC( + 10pts )
LE GAILLARD Alexis  ( 95, IDF )
LA FRETTE SUR SEINE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LE GROGNEC Timeo  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
LE GUILLOU Arsene  ( 30, OCC )
JC DE LA VAUNAGE
NC( + 20pts )
LEBOT Djounayd  ( 57, GRE )
ASPTT METZ JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
LEBRUN Benjamin  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 10pts )
LEMONNIER-SABATER Cyprien  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 20pts )
LUCIANI RENAUD DE LA FAVERIE Tamatoa  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
MARIMOUTOU Gabriel  ( 97, REU )
US SALAZES
NC( + 24pts )
MEHAT Gabriel  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC
MENANTEAU Lucien  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
MITNIK Clement  ( 37, CVL )
JUDO CLUB TOURAINE
NC( + 20pts )
PESTEL Louis  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 17pts )
PIQUEMAL Ezio  ( 11, OCC )
AJOA
NC
PRUDHOMME Nolan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
PRUVOST Alexandre  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
RONGERE Nathan  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC( + 30pts )
ROSSARD Hugo  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
SALMERON Matias  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC( + 7pts )
SANCHEZ Timeo  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC
SERVANT Andrew  ( 97, GUA )
TSUNAMI CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
SIMEON Timeo  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
SOUZA DE LIMA Gabriel  ( 37, CVL )
U S ELECTRIQUE AVOINE-BEAUMONT
NC( + 10pts )
STANISLAWSKI Sacha  ( 60, HDF )
JUDO CLUB RESSONTOIS
NC
TOUSSAINT Elliot  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.VIGNEULLES-FRESNES
NC( + 10pts )
TRELLU MOUCHERE Gabriel  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
UNN TOC Taino  ( 97, MAR )
J.C. SCHOELCHER
NC
VAN DER VREKEN Hugo  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
NC( + 20pts )
VELTE Nathan  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC
VIEL Walig  ( 47, NAQ )
BIAS-JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
VOLYNKIN Danil  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
WEIBEL William  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.SAVERNE
-66
( + 50pts )
PREVE Mahe  ( 38, AURA )
ALLIANCE GRESIVAUDAN JUDO
AL MAKHZOUM Ahmed  ( 14, NOR )
US OUVRIERE MONDEVILLE JUDO
( + 50pts )
BEUCHAT Jeremy  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
( + 10pts )
BOUSSADIA Zyad  ( 62, HDF )
JC HARNESIEN
5( + 20pts )
AFFOUDJI Lenny  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
5( + 7pts )
BRAZ Lino  ( 95, IDF )
U. SECT OMNISPORTS DE BEZONS
5( + 30pts )
CAPLET Florian  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
5( + 27pts )
FARVAQUE JOSSON Eliam  ( 59, HDF )
JC SAINGHIN EN MELANTOIS
NC( + 20pts )
ABDOUNE Ilian  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
AGAMAH Mathis  ( 55, GRE )
J.C.STENAY
NC( + 10pts )
ALBAC Paul - Emmanuel  ( 65, OCC )
JC BARBAZAN DEBAT SS
NC
AMOUYAL Ruben  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BARANDAS Esteban  ( 33, NAQ )
S A G CESTAS AM
NC( + 10pts )
BAUCHET Axel  ( 02, HDF )
JUDO CLUB ATHIES SOUS LAON
NC( + 10pts )
BEN MOHAMED Malik  ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB LAFOXIEN
NC( + 10pts )
BLAIBEL Adam  ( 97, MAR )
CAJAD
NC
BONVALET Romeo  ( 17, NAQ )
LA SANTONE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
BORDE Antoine  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC( + 7pts )
BOURDERIE Bayou / Leon  ( 75, IDF )
SOYER SPORT ECOLE JUDO MINES
NC( + 20pts )
BOURDOIS Arthur  ( 27, NOR )
STADE VERNOLIEN
NC
BOURQUIN Sonny  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 24pts )
BRISSARD Ilan  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC( + 30pts )
CAMUS Evan  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 27pts )
CAPOCCIONI Remi  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO DOMENE
NC( + 10pts )
CHAMARD Tristan  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
CHANTEUR Haile  ( 37, CVL )
UNION JUDO TOURAINE METROPOLE
NC
CHOLLEY Jules  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
COMBALIER Lorik  ( 87, NAQ )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AMBAZAC
NC( + 10pts )
COSMARD Yann  ( 69, AURA )
JC DE L EST LYONNAIS
NC( + 10pts )
D ANTONIO Justin  ( 67, GRE )
JUDO NETSUJO STRASBOURG NEUDOR
NC
DACOSTA Isaiah  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 17pts )
DE CEUNYNCK Manahe  ( 76, NOR )
A.AMICALE COURONNAIS
NC( + 20pts )
DERKAOUI Nourdine  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
DESHAIES Nathan  ( 14, NOR )
ARGENCES JUDO CLUB
NC
ESTELLE Thomas  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
FEDOSENKO Illia  ( 66, OCC )
ST CYPRIEN J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
GALLE-FRANCOIS Gabriel  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB MOUILLERON
NC
GERAUD Nathan  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO BASSIN AVEYRON
NC( + 10pts )
GILLET Noan  ( 11, OCC )
JC DU LITTORAL NARBONNE
NC
GIMENEZ Mathis  ( 04, PACA )
ECOLE DE JUDO HTE PROVENCE
NC
GLAMPORT Lucas  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 20pts )
GOUDJIL Hugo  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC
GUILLIN Calixte  ( 08, GRE )
JUDO CLUB JUNIVILLE
NC
HESS Evan  ( 57, GRE )
SCAM HOPITAL
NC
JOBIT Matis  ( 16, NAQ )
GRAND COGNAC JUDO
NC
KAZADI-MUFOF Matheo  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO DE ROMAGNE
NC( + 10pts )
LACHEBI Fouad  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ORCETOIS
NC
LAMBERT Bastian  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC( + 10pts )
LAS VAN BENNEKOM Merlijn  ( 85, PDL )
JCT MONTAIGU
NC( + 20pts )
LAURENT DE FILIPPO Jules  ( 64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
NC
LEAUTE Axel  ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
LEPAND Clovis  ( 88, GRE )
VOSGES JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LEPESQUEUR Lilian  ( 38, AURA )
GUC-JCG
NC
LIOBET Thomas  ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
LOUBIER DELFORGE Gael  ( 63, AURA )
JUDO BILLOM
NC
MADANI VEGA Luciano  ( 33, NAQ )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC
MADIOT Eneric  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARCHESE Hugo  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
MARTIN Axel  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO JUJISTSU CLUB DE LATTES
NC
MENANTEAU Benjamin  ( 85, PDL )
VENDEE JUDO
NC
MERCIER Matteo  ( 18, CVL )
BOURGES JUDO
NC
MILLOT Enzo  ( 21, BFC )
BRAZEY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MOSKALIOV Egor  ( 09, OCC )
DOJO DU COUSERANS
NC( + 20pts )
MOUGEOT Thom  ( 74, AURA )
J.C. ANNECY
NC
NEDELEC Baptiste  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUNEVILLE
NC( + 10pts )
OUEDGHIRI Hamza  ( 93, IDF )
BLANC MESNIL SPORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PADOVANI Mel  ( 13, PACA )
CUGES JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
PALAMA Aaron  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DE LA RAVINE
NC
PAPON Louis  ( 87, NAQ )
ALLIANCE JUDO LIMOGES
NC
PAQUANT Ugo  ( 06, PACA )
DOJO NICOIS
NC
PEROMBELON Aurelien  ( 34, OCC )
JITA KYOEI JUDO 34
NC
PHILIPPE Queczandr  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GALLO
NC( + 20pts )
POLO Elias  ( 34, OCC )
JC ST GELY
NC
PROD HOMME Titouan  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
REBEN COSTANTINI Christanzo  ( 98, CAL )
JUDO CLUB MONT-DORE
NC
SAINT GENEZ Armand  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
SANTA MARIA Theo  ( 33, NAQ )
UNION JUDO BASSIN ARCACHON SUD
NC
SAR Madior  ( 59, HDF )
DOJO CLUB WASQUEHAL
NC
SAUVIGNON Lucas  ( 17, NAQ )
J.C. CHAPELAIN
NC
SERVANT Damien  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
SOUCAZE Nicolas  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC( + 10pts )
TABORE Nael  ( 29, BRE )
SHUEIKAN
NC
TAM-TSI Nathan  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
NC
TCHEMTCHOUA KENMEUE Andy  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
TERRIER Kylian  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CHALONNAIS
NC
THIBAUDEAU Nathan  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
TOUBOULIC Noam  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
VELLEYEN Hugo  ( 97, REU )
DOJO DIONYSIEN
NC
VERNIER Christopher  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
VIAU Bixente  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC( + 10pts )
VIRAMALE Matheo  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC( + 7pts )
VIRMOUX Ilann  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB FERTESIEN
NC
VUILLAUME Maxime  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO VILLEVEYRAC
-73
( + 37pts )
SAFI Cylian  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
( + 40pts )
SAYTAKHANOV Salakhoudine  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
( + 27pts )
FIALKIN-MARTINEZ Titouan  ( 31, OCC )
ELITE JUDO OCCITANIE
( + 20pts )
GOUBET Titouan  ( 69, AURA )
A.S.INSTITUT MERIEUX
5( + 34pts )
ALIEV Danial  ( 33, NAQ )
S.A.MERIGNACAIS
5( + 20pts )
JUNGERS Louis Arthur  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
5( + 30pts )
PROVENZANO Remi  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO CLUB THIONVILLE
5( + 30pts )
VISTOT Kolin  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
AJORQUE Evan  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB DE L OUEST REUNION
NC( + 20pts )
ALENSANDROVS Marks  ( 83, PACA )
COGOLIN JUDO
NC( + 27pts )
ALLEX Julien  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC
BADON Victor  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO ATLANTIC CLUB
NC
BAGES LIMOGES Noe  ( 64, NAQ )
JC SOUMOULOU
NC
BANNIER Drazik  ( 20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC
BARMAKIAN Tom  ( 13, PACA )
A.S. CEYRESTE
NC( + 10pts )
BENOIT Louis  ( 34, OCC )
ENTENTE JUDO 34
NC
BENOIT SALVAN Louka  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
NC
BERGER Benjamin  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SANCEEN
NC
BERNARD Pierre Emile  ( 55, GRE )
J.C. BAR LE DUC
NC( + 10pts )
BLOOMFIELD Joshua  ( 27, NOR )
SAINT MARCEL JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
BONNEAU Ethan  ( 37, CVL )
J.C.DESCARTES
NC
BORGNE Matteo  ( 87, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB CHATELAUD
NC( + 10pts )
BRIFFAULT Charly  ( 72, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LA FLECHE
NC( + 20pts )
CARON Rafael  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
CHAMPION Looka  ( 52, GRE )
SPORTING MARNAVAL CL
NC
CHAPEAUBLANC Boris  ( 81, OCC )
ARTS MARTIAUX LESCURE 81
NC
CHARLE Jean  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO CLUB BRUYERES
NC( + 20pts )
CHIARULLI Timeo  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB OUEST RENNAIS
NC( + 7pts )
COLLI Matteo  ( 18, CVL )
SAINT DOULCHARD JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
CONTEGAL Maxence  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
NC( + 10pts )
DANIEL Lucas  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COLOMBEY LES BELLES
NC( + 20pts )
DEJOUX Jules  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
NC( + 7pts )
DELCOURT Jean  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB D OSNY
NC
DEWILDE Enzo  ( 62, HDF )
OLYMPIQUE JUDO AVENIR 62
NC
DIA Lamine  ( 86, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB GENCEEN
NC
DUVIVIER PORCHET Paul  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
NC( + 7pts )
EMMANUELLI Mael  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
FILLATRE Louis  ( 32, OCC )
JUDO CLUB EAUZE
NC
FRANCILLETTE Cedric  ( 97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
NC
GAUCHE Evan  ( 45, CVL )
AMICALE DE NEUVILLE
NC( + 20pts )
GAUTIER Gabriel  ( 37, CVL )
A.S. MONTLOUIS JUDO
NC
GELMINI Alexandre  ( 20, COR )
J.C. TRAVU VENTISERI
NC( + 10pts )
GERMAIN DUPRET Clement  ( 84, PACA )
UNION SPORTIVE ENTRAIGUOISE
NC
GUYOT Clovis  ( 84, PACA )
PROVENCE JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
HAMDI Ilhan  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC( + 20pts )
HAOUARI Sid Ahmed  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO CLUB MONTEVRAIN
NC
HOMO Joshua  ( 44, PDL )
MITSUHASHI DOJO
NC( + 37pts )
HUILIER Jules  ( 90, BFC )
A.S.M. BELFORTAINE
NC( + 10pts )
HUMBERT Corentin  ( 59, HDF )
J.C.GONDECOURT
NC
HURIAUX Axel  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC
JOURDAIN Jules  ( 66, OCC )
JUDO CANET 66
NC
KABRAN Kelian  ( 92, IDF )
A.M ASNIERES
NC( + 20pts )
KARZABI Ilyes  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
NC( + 20pts )
LAJNEF Liam  ( 31, OCC )
TOULOUSE BALMA ARTS MARTIAUX
NC
LANGLOIS Mathieu  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 20pts )
LEFAUX Louis Alexandre  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC( + 10pts )
LEKANOV Sviatogor  ( 74, AURA )
J C D ANNEMASSE
NC
LHERAULT Paul Antoine  ( 86, NAQ )
ASPTT POITIERS JUDO
NC
LOYER Nathan  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB DE JURANCON
NC
LUJAN DIKOR MBOUMA Noah  ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
MAITRE CHAMFRAULT Damien  ( 81, OCC )
J.C PUYGOUZON
NC
MANSOURI Ismael  ( 93, IDF )
DJKTREMBLAY 93
NC( + 20pts )
METJAR Yassine  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC
MIRKHOMIDINOV David  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC( + 10pts )
OBAME Tony  ( 34, OCC )
CENTRAL J.C.
NC( + 10pts )
PECOT Pierre  ( 35, BRE )
KAWATOKAN JC PORTES D ILLE
NC( + 10pts )
PERRET Adrien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
NC
PETIT Adam  ( 33, NAQ )
JC BARSACAIS
NC( + 17pts )
PINTO Alexandre  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB ORTHEZIEN
NC
PITTELOUD Angelo  ( 17, NAQ )
J.C.AIGREFEUILLE
NC( + 40pts )
PROFILI Livio  ( 94, IDF )
SUCY JUDO
NC
PUN-TUNG Nicolas Emmanuel  ( 97, REU )
DOJO PORTOIS
NC
RETIF Ethan  ( 41, CVL )
C A S L JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
RICHAUD Maelian  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
NC
ROGNON Antoine  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
NC( + 30pts )
SAGBO Timothe  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO MIONS METROPOLE
NC( + 10pts )
SALIMOV Ravil  ( 49, PDL )
J.C. DU BASSIN SAUMUROIS
NC( + 30pts )
SOFIANE Hadj  ( 69, AURA )
U.S.JASSANS
NC( + 10pts )
SUAY Thibaut  ( 24, NAQ )
J.C.DE PERIGUEUX
NC
TEILLARD Clement  ( 67, GRE )
J.C.HAGUENAU
NC( + 20pts )
TONNELIER Hugo  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
NC( + 10pts )
VALMINOS Remi  ( 91, IDF )
FLAM 91
NC
VANNIER-ARTOIS Noam  ( 14, NOR )
CAEN JUDO GYM
NC
WATTELLE Maxence  ( 59, HDF )
JC VILLERS OUTREAUX
NC
ZAATOUT Aissa  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
-81
( + 30pts )
STREICHER Kellian  ( 67, GRE )
CLUB JUDO JUJITSU DUPPIGHEIM
( + 27pts )
CASADEI Remi  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
CIOMSCHI Cristian  ( 06, PACA )
NICE JUDO
( + 30pts )
MARTIN Jules  ( 78, IDF )
US ST ARNOULT
5( + 50pts )
ANIEV Letcha  ( 54, GRE )
JSC MUSSIPONTAIN
5( + 40pts )
BENAISSA Amine  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
5( + 20pts )
LIARD Arnaud  ( 13, PACA )
E S C L JUDO
5( + 14pts )
LONJON Matteo  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ADAMEZYCK Raphael  ( 59, HDF )
ASSOCIATION THIERACHE JUDO
NC
ALI GUECHI Haitem  ( 38, AURA )
PAYS VIENNOIS JUDO
NC
ALIBERT Jules  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
ALLEMAND Firmin  ( 12, OCC )
JUDO VILLEFRANCHE
NC
AOUASSAR Ali  ( 70, BFC )
CERCLE J.VESOUL
NC( + 20pts )
AROUS Yasser  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO PARIS 17
NC( + 10pts )
AUBAULT Florian  ( 35, BRE )
U.S VERN SUR SEICHE
NC
BEAUSSART Adan  ( 61, NOR )
AJ 61
NC
BELL PERRAIS Jules  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC
BOULINGUE Paul  ( 76, NOR )
J.C.GRD QUEVILLY
NC( + 10pts )
BUISSET Thomas  ( 27, NOR )
JA EZY ANET LCB
NC( + 10pts )
CAZIN Thomas  ( 55, GRE )
ARGONNE CLUB DE TRIAUCOURT
NC( + 10pts )
CHAFAI DUFRENNE Idriss  ( 95, IDF )
JUDO CLUB PERSAN
NC( + 10pts )
CHARBONNEAU Clement  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC( + 7pts )
CHERIF Samy  ( 34, OCC )
ECOLE JUDO MONTPELLIER ACADEMI
NC( + 20pts )
CIRAVOLO Eddy  ( 13, PACA )
GIGNAC JUDO CLUB
NC
CLEMENT Marc  ( 31, OCC )
JUDO AUSSONNE BUSHIDO
NC( + 30pts )
COELHO FERREIRA Rayane  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
COURTADON Titouan  ( 17, NAQ )
JUDO RETAIS
NC
DALBY Noah  ( 77, IDF )
JUDO MELUN VAL DE SEINE
NC
DALLONS Emilien
FRANCE
NC
DANGANY Yannick  ( 97, GUY )
C S A B JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
DAOUDI Kenzi  ( 84, PACA )
VAUCLUSE JUDO GRAND AVIGNON
NC( + 10pts )
DE BEUKELAER Paul  ( 52, GRE )
CHEM SPORT CHALINDREY
NC( + 10pts )
DE SOUZA MONTY Fathi  ( 79, NAQ )
DOJOS AGGLO DU NIORTAIS
NC( + 30pts )
EL MONCEF Iliess  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO CLUB SOLRE LE CHATEAU
NC
FERRAS Romain  ( 45, CVL )
JC ARTENAY
NC
FICHAUX Floran  ( 08, GRE )
J.C. DES DEUX VIREUX
NC
FOUDIL Yakoub  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
NC
FOUILLADE Maxence  ( 19, NAQ )
VIGILANTE MALEMORT JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
GAUTIER Mathys  ( 30, OCC )
JUDO CLUB QUISSACOIS
NC( + 10pts )
GERANCE Eden  ( 45, CVL )
USM SARAN
NC
GONNOT Baptiste  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
NC( + 20pts )
GROGUHE Emmanuel  ( 93, IDF )
RED STAR C.MONTREUIL
NC
GRONDIN Alexandre  ( 97, REU )
A.DOJO GUY QUINTIN-JCM ST PAUL
NC( + 27pts )
GUILLERMIC Aaron  ( 22, BRE )
YFFINIAC JUDO
NC
GUSTIN Tom  ( 99, FD )
FEDERATION POLYNESIENNE JUDO
NC
HADDAD Jean Elia  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
NC
HAOUEL Adan  ( 45, CVL )
MJC BELLEGARDE JUDO
NC
HARFOUCHE Merwan  ( 21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
NC
HASTINGS Henry  ( 53, PDL )
U.S CHANGE OMNISPORTS
NC( + 17pts )
HEURTEBOURG Goulven  ( 22, BRE )
DOJO CÔTE DE GRANIT
NC
HILAIRE Nathanael  ( 33, NAQ )
CLUB LORMONTAIS A.M.
NC( + 10pts )
KOUDID Amine  ( 34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
NC
LATRECHE Yacine  ( 62, HDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE JUDO 62
NC( + 10pts )
LEBLANC Tom  ( 27, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DE BRIONNE
NC( + 10pts )
LEFEVRE Evan  ( 94, IDF )
DOJO JOINVILLAIS JUDO JUJITSU
NC
LEMOUNIER Maxence  ( 11, OCC )
BUDO CLUB 11
NC
LUKANGA OKESS Simao  ( 41, CVL )
BLOIS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MARTIN Thomas  ( 01, AURA )
DOJO GESSIEN VALSERINE
NC( + 20pts )
MBIABET Noa  ( 89, BFC )
JC VILLENEUVE/S/YONNE
NC( + 20pts )
MERLINI Solann  ( 97, MAR )
CLUB OMNISPORTS DE BELLEVUE
NC( + 10pts )
MILIN Lucas  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO LANDERNEEN
NC( + 10pts )
MIRKHOMIDINOV Alex  ( 76, NOR )
JUDO CLUB DU PLATEAU EST
NC
MIZERA Mathis  ( 24, NAQ )
ALL. JUDO DORDOGNE PERIGORD
NC
NGANKAK Darrel  ( 59, HDF )
LILLE U.C.JUDO
NC
PAUL Nicolas  ( 57, GRE )
HEINING JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
PEREZ Mattin  ( 47, NAQ )
JC DE BOE
NC
PIGEAT Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC
RANOUIL Elouan  ( 33, NAQ )
US FARGUAISE
NC( + 7pts )
RAYMOND Sachka  ( 69, AURA )
JC AS CHARBO/LA TOUR SALVAGNY
NC
RIVENEZ Felix  ( 16, NAQ )
LA COURONNE GD ANGOULEME JUDO
NC
ROHR Isaac  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.GRAULEN A.C.S.
NC( + 40pts )
SAPOR Hugolin  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
NC
SAUNIER Thomas  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
NC( + 17pts )
STEPHANO Noah  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB DES BARBARIANS
NC( + 10pts )
TALON Gabriel  ( 05, PACA )
A.S.P.T.T.GAP
NC
TENCHON Yeliel  ( 49, PDL )
UNION CHOLET JUDO 49
NC
VERNIERES Victor  ( 65, OCC )
AUREILHAN JUDO CLUB
NC( + 20pts )
VIGANNE Benjamin  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC( + 10pts )
VINCELOT Nateo  ( 85, PDL )
JUDO CLUB LUCQUOIS
NC( + 10pts )
VINCENT Clarence  ( 69, AURA )
A.L.DE CALUIRE
NC
ZERGUI Mohamed  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO LONS 64
-90
( + 67pts )
PEIFFERT Heaven  ( 77, IDF )
US BOIS LE ROI
( + 60pts )
DERBY Stanley  ( 97, GUA )
NAGANO 114
( + 27pts )
COURCHINOUX Alexandre  ( 46, OCC )
JC CADURCIEN
( + 40pts )
KOLOMOYTSEV Denis  ( 92, IDF )
A S VOLTAIRE
5
CHOLLOUX Stefan  ( 28, CVL )
C CHARTRES JUDO
5
DELUMEAU Gregory  ( 95, IDF )
C.S.M.EAUBONNE JUDO
5( + 20pts )
KHUTUASHVILI Sandro  ( 51, GRE )
DOJO REMOIS
5
MARCHAL Lucas  ( 57, GRE )
JUDO JU JITSU CLUB DE PANGE L
NC
ALDAMOV Rustam  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
NC( + 30pts )
ASSA Younes  ( 87, NAQ )
J.A. ISLE BOSMIE JUDO
NC
BADILA KHONDI Gabriel  ( 27, NOR )
A.L.ECOLE MADELEINE
NC
BALYSHEY Alexander  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
NC
BAMBA Sorry  ( 75, IDF )
JUDO FRANCE PARIS
NC( + 10pts )
BANNOUR Nael  ( 83, PACA )
TOULON JUDO
NC
BEDECARRAX Baptiste  ( 33, NAQ )
DOJO BEGLAIS
NC( + 20pts )
BEN HAMMOU Merwan  ( 76, NOR )
JC DU GRAND ROUEN
NC
BERCHE Timothe  ( 06, PACA )
STADE LAURENTIN
NC
BOSSON Remi  ( 36, CVL )
J C ARGENTONNAIS
NC
BOUKAACHE Slimane  ( 59, HDF )
JUDO SAINT POL SUR MER
NC
BOUTBAIK Bilal  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC
CHAUFFERT Tom  ( 54, GRE )
JUDO CLUB DE LUDRES
NC
CLOUET Ange  ( 13, PACA )
JUDO CLUB FARENC
NC( + 10pts )
COUPAT--ISAMBERT Nolhan  ( 45, CVL )
JUDO CLUB LORRIS
NC
DEBELFORT Florian  ( 13, PACA )
C.S.A. BASE AERIENNE 125
NC
EL ATIR Saad  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
ETCHEPARE Jon  ( 33, NAQ )
U.S.VILLENAVAISE JUDO ET J-JIT
NC( + 10pts )
FATNASSI Yasser  ( 59, HDF )
JC OMNISPORTS DE ROUBAIX
NC
FOLIGNE Hugo  ( 35, BRE )
DOMAGNE JUDO CLUB
NC( + 10pts )
FOLIGNE Nathan  ( 64, NAQ )
DOJO OLORONAIS
NC
GAZMAGOMEDOV Magomed  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC
GOUESLARD Matheo  ( 84, PACA )
JIU JITSU CAVAILLON
NC
HERBELIN Tom  ( 28, CVL )
ARTS MARTIAUX DE ST GEORGES
NC
HESSAS Idriss  ( 85, PDL )
J C YONNAIS
NC
ISKOUNEN Boussaad  ( 61, NOR )
JUDO CLUB ARGENTANAIS
NC
JOBIN Adrien  ( 27, NOR )
OMSA/JCA
NC
LE CORNEC Gustin  ( 14, NOR )
J.C. FAYACAIN INTERCOM
NC( + 20pts )
LILIT Corentin  ( 29, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DU PAYS GLAZIK
NC
LORANT Mael  ( 94, IDF )
J.C.MAISONS ALFORT
NC
MAKHLOUF Ilyas  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
NC
MARTINI Gwendal  ( 86, NAQ )
C.S.A.D-C SECTION JUDO
NC
MELKONASHVILI Giorgi  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
NC( + 17pts )
MELOTEAU Matheo  ( 45, CVL )
AS VENNECY JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MENARD Naori  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 27pts )
MESBAH Ilyes  ( 91, IDF )
ERITO 91
NC
MICHELOT Matheo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE CHAGNY SPORTS
NC
MONTEIRO Lucas  ( 87, NAQ )
JC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE
NC( + 10pts )
NOURRY Axl  ( 60, HDF )
U.S.MOUY JUDO
NC( + 20pts )
PANDJEE DULAC Ethan  ( 93, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX NOISY LE GRAND
NC
PARRIAUX David  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
NC( + 10pts )
PERION Nathan  ( 44, PDL )
ALLIANCE JUDO ERDRE 44
NC( + 20pts )
PICARD-TRANSLER Dorian  ( 10, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SANCEEN
NC
RHIATI Mohamed  ( 78, IDF )
CO SARTROUVILLE JUDO
NC
ROTHFUSS Clement  ( 52, GRE )
SP.LOIS.ORNEL
NC
TAISSOUMOV Yacine  ( 35, BRE )
C.P.B. RENNES
NC( + 10pts )
TOUBLANC Clement  ( 82, OCC )
JUDO CLUB BASTIDIEN
NC( + 10pts )
VIALA Ilan  ( 33, NAQ )
C.A.M.MIGRON EYSINES
NC
VIGNON Lucas  ( 64, NAQ )
JUDO LONS 64
NC
VINCENT Lucas  ( 49, PDL )
UNION ANJOU JUDO
NC
VOLANT Keeyan  ( 44, PDL )
DOJO NANTAIS
NC( + 10pts )
WASLET Baptiste  ( 08, GRE )
J.C.CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES
NC( + 20pts )
YAICH Sami Ibrahim  ( 35, BRE )
OLYMPIQUE CL CESSON
+90
( + 60pts )
IGOUFE Gregory  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
( + 50pts )
PORNET Evan  ( 36, CVL )
UNION SPORTIVE ST MAUR JUDO
( + 30pts )
PROMENEUR Joel  ( 97, GUA )
BUDOKAN GUADELOUPE
( + 30pts )
TELEF Lucas  ( 97, REU )
JUDO CLUB ST DENIS
5( + 40pts )
BOUAFIA Anis  ( 92, IDF )
ENTENTE SPORTIVE NANTERRE
5( + 30pts )
NYOBE-HANDY Louis-Jess  ( 69, AURA )
DELTA SPORT BRIGNAIS- J C
5
PEYRE Flavien  ( 33, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB REOLAIS
5( + 20pts )
TOURNAILLE Gregory  ( 50, NOR )
ALLIANCE MANCHE JUDO
NC
ABDELMOUNES Samy  ( 91, IDF )
AM.SPORT EVRY
NC( + 10pts )
ABEDDOU Hadj  ( DA, AURA )
ACADEMIE JJ GUILHERAND GRANGES
NC
AIT MOHAMED AMER Dayas  ( 34, OCC )
JC CHEMINOTS LUNEL
NC
AZOR Julyann  ( 45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
NC
BATSCHELET Max  ( 52, GRE )
AMICALE SP FRONCLES
NC( + 10pts )
BELBACHIR Bilal  ( 30, OCC )
J.C.DU GARD
NC
BENYAHIA Djamel  ( 90, BFC )
S.O. LA DENFERT
NC
BERGERON Martin  ( 33, NAQ )
JCFL GRADIGNAN
NC
BILLON Kyllian  ( 35, BRE )
JUDO CLUB DE GUICHEN
NC
BILLON Paul  ( 55, GRE )
TATAMIS J.C.EUVILLE
NC
BLANDIN Jordan  ( 34, OCC )
DOJO BITERROIS JUDO
NC
BONANSEA Alexis  ( 13, PACA )
BUSHIDO CLUB PROVENCE
NC( + 20pts )
BOTTIN Theo  ( 62, HDF )
JC PONT A VENDINOIS
NC( + 20pts )
BOUCHAREB Yanis  ( 68, GRE )
ACS PEUGEOT MULHOUSE
NC
BULTEY Ruben  ( 35, BRE )
DOJO BETTONNAIS
NC
BUREY TOUFOUTI Dorian  ( 13, PACA )
DOJO RAPHELOIS
NC
CARDOSO Thomas  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB COUVROT
NC
CARPENTIER Inoe  ( 02, HDF )
EC.JUDO BEAUTOR
NC
CLAUDE Enzo  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
NC
CREVOISIER Esteban  ( 70, BFC )
ETUZ CUSSEY JUDO
NC
DANIEL ANDRE Josue  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO 42
NC
DARJOUR Yanis  ( 83, PACA )
JC GARDEEN
NC( + 10pts )
DAUMONT Dorian  ( 31, OCC )
MURET JUDO CLUB
NC
DONNADIEU Alessandro  ( 86, NAQ )
M.C.L. DE LA ROCHE-POSAY
NC
DOUSSOT Tijani  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
NC
DURAND Mathis  ( 44, PDL )
JUDO CLUB GUERANDAIS
NC
GNAKHATE Kassim  ( 77, IDF )
JC MOISSY CRAMAYEL
NC
IACHI Hugo  ( 47, NAQ )
JUDO CLUB TONNEINQUAIS
NC( + 10pts )
KARAMOKO Ladji Prince  ( 95, IDF )
ARTS MARTIAUX ST GRATIEN
NC( + 7pts )
KEBDAOUI Nassim  ( 01, AURA )
SAINT DENIS DOJO
NC
KONTE Samba  ( 93, IDF )
EJ93
NC
LANDRAIN Matteo  ( 57, GRE )
J.C.HETTANGE GDE
NC( + 10pts )
LE HEN Mathis  ( 61, NOR )
ALC DE DAMIGNY
NC( + 20pts )
MAIGREZ Sullivan  ( 59, HDF )
JC WALLERS ARENBERG
NC( + 10pts )
MAITRE Gabin  ( 03, AURA )
ASPTT MOULINS JUDO
NC( + 10pts )
MAMELI Alan  ( 78, IDF )
STADE ST GERMANOIS JC
NC( + 10pts )
MARAT Antoine  ( 02, HDF )
JC BOHAINOIS
NC
MYKHLYCH Oleksii  ( 54, GRE )
OMNI FROUARD POMPEY
NC
NDIAYE -POILLY Victor  ( 76, NOR )
STADE SOTTEVILLAIS JUDO
NC
OZDOEV Adam  ( 29, BRE )
DOJO DES 3 RIVIERES
NC
SENOBLE Alban  ( 51, GRE )
JUDO CLUB SUD OUEST MARNAIS
NC
TASSIN Wally  ( 76, NOR )
CLUB DE JUDO MALAUNAY
NC
WOZNIAK Nate  ( 45, CVL )
E.S. GATINAISE
NC( + 20pts )
ZUPCIC Allan  ( 14, NOR )
JC LEO LAGRANGE COLOMBELLES