J.C.CREUSOTIN
25 Mai 2024

UV 3 TEST EFFICACITE EN COMBAT BFC

Épreuves


CADETTES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 40pts )
GLENAT Meije  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 40pts )
SAUVERGEAT Ophely  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
( + 30pts )
ADRIEN ESPIAGO Eloise  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 30pts )
CREUZET Marie-Lou  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
( + 30pts )
LEON Fleur  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 34pts )
PASTEL Thais  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 30pts )
BUFFLIER Anais  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
4( + 20pts )
BALTI Cyrine  ( 73, AURA )
JC LA MOTTE SERVOLEX
4( + 20pts )
FEITEIRA MARQUES Rita  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAGLAND
4( + 20pts )
RION Lou  ( 69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 20pts )
HAVET Emmy  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
6( + 10pts )
MICHAUD FERRARI Clara  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
7( + 10pts )
LACHAL Eugenie  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
7( + 17pts )
SCHAERER Lucie  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 10pts )
BOY Emeline  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 0pts )
COUSIN Malorie  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 0pts )
JOURDAIN Lyna  ( 89, BFC )
PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
THONNON Mathilde  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO L ISLOIS
FEMININES CM POSTULANTES 1D
( + 50pts )
DERUDET Eva  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB PLAINE DU FOREZ
( + 30pts )
SCHOTT Lara  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 20pts )
LARGE Louane  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUDINCOURT
4( + 14pts )
FIORLETTA Emilie  ( 69, AURA )
FUJI YAMA CLUB
5( + 20pts )
BOILLET Maellia  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
5( + 20pts )
COLOMBAIN Lili  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
5( + 20pts )
FEVRE Chloe  ( 71, BFC )
JC BLANZYNOIS
( + 0pts )
CARDOT Angele  ( 70, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CHAMPAGNEY
( + 10pts )
CHABERT Eva  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 17pts )
GRIECO BELLOT Oceane  ( 42, AURA )
SAINT GALMIER JUDO CLUB
( + 10pts )
SUCHAUD Marion  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.BELLEGARDE
( + 0pts )
TALFER GAMBEY Nathalie  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.BOURGOIN JALLIEU
( + 0pts )
VUILLERMET Aline  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
FEMININES CN POSTULANTES 2D
( + 50pts )
BEGON Elise  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 30pts )
VELOTERI Lea  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 30pts )
PIGNET Agathe  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
4( + 27pts )
CLAUDON Lucille  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
5( + 27pts )
GOULET Capucine  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
6( + 24pts )
LAVEAUD Fanny  ( 13, PACA )
ISTRES JUDO
7( + 20pts )
ESTEVES Sarah  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 0pts )
BUTAVANT Elisa  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 10pts )
CONTINI Anna  ( 70, BFC )
JC VAL DE L OGNON
( + 0pts )
DRAPIER Sophie  ( 70, BFC )
CERC SPORTIF LURON
( + 0pts )
LLOVEL Alix  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
( + 0pts )
PIMENTEL-SANCHEZ Ophelya  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
FEMININES CN POSTULANTES 3D
( + 50pts )
AUGAT Emma  ( 83, PACA )
US CRAUROISE JUDO
( + 50pts )
GOURBEYRE Camille  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 30pts )
SYS Aline  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
4( + 30pts )
BONCOMPAIN Peggy  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
5( + 17pts )
SEGRET Anais  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB D HAUTEVILLE
6( + 10pts )
BUTSCHER Celine  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.DU HAUT BUGEY
6( + 10pts )
GONNOD Emma  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB COUSANCOIS
( + 0pts )
LAGARDE Rose  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
RATTRAPAGE N°1
( + 10pts )
PASTEL Thais  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 0pts )
ADRIEN ESPIAGO Eloise  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
CADETS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 40pts )
BOIS Tristan  ( 73, AURA )
MAURIENNE JUDO
( + 40pts )
FELIX-FIARDET Natan  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
( + 30pts )
GAMUS Timy  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
( + 40pts )
HADDAD Jean Elia  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
( + 40pts )
MARAS Leandre  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 40pts )
MOLINOT Yanis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 47pts )
QUENTIN-ANGARAMO Enzo  ( 74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
( + 20pts )
ALBERTO Andrea  ( 38, AURA )
MOIRANS JUDO
( + 30pts )
BORDELET Danael  ( 01, AURA )
J.C.PONTEVALLOIS
( + 30pts )
CLEMENTE Lucas  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 20pts )
DEVAUX Gaetan  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
( + 30pts )
FAROUX Pierrick  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
( + 20pts )
HENRIOT COLIN Paul  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
( + 20pts )
PANSIER Julien  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
( + 20pts )
ROBIN Hugo  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 30pts )
TALEB Mathis  ( 01, AURA )
JUDO CLUB VALLEE ARBENT
( + 20pts )
WOLF-NADRI Noah  ( 69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
DENIEL Gwendal  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
( + 30pts )
HODILLE-GARNIER Amael  ( 70, BFC )
JC MARNAY
( + 27pts )
MIGNON Mathias  ( 58, BFC )
ASSOC.SPORTIVE GUERIGNY-URZY
( + 30pts )
PEAN Kenzo  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 27pts )
SAAD Florent  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO JUJISTSU CLUB DE LATTES
( + 27pts )
SONET Ethan  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
4( + 30pts )
BEAUQUIS Zian  ( 74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
5( + 27pts )
BERGIER Jules  ( 01, AURA )
J.C. SAONE VALLEE
5( + 20pts )
GERDIL Faustin  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
5( + 27pts )
JOVIGNOT Timothe  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
6( + 20pts )
DEAL Samson  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GERMANOIS
6( + 24pts )
DEFILS Johan  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
6( + 20pts )
GRASS Paul  ( 25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
6( + 20pts )
PEILLON Nathan  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB ALBIGNY
6( + 17pts )
SAILLARD Clovis  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
7( + 20pts )
BERNARD Loris  ( 38, AURA )
JC ST JEAN BOURNAY
7( + 10pts )
BONNEVAY Louis  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
7( + 10pts )
BURETTE Timeo  ( 74, AURA )
MONT-BLANC JUDO
7( + 10pts )
DIALLO Melvin  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
7( + 10pts )
LAFON Lilian  ( 39, BFC )
JC VAL D AMOUR
7( + 20pts )
LECLOUX VERCAMMEN Emmanuel  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GERMANOIS
7( + 10pts )
POINTURIER Jules  ( 39, BFC )
J.C.CHAMPAGNOLAIS
7( + 20pts )
REYNAUD DULAURIER Quentin  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 10pts )
BEGON Trystan  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 0pts )
BENATTIA Adil  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 10pts )
BOLMONT Dorian  ( 88, GRE )
JUDO VAL D AJOL
( + 0pts )
CHALANDON Nathan  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
FRAPPIER Enzo  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
( + 10pts )
GATINEAU Mael  ( 58, BFC )
J.C.DECIZOIS
( + 17pts )
GELEY Mathis  ( 39, BFC )
APEEP JUDO ORCHAMPS
( + 10pts )
GOIGOUX Noam  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
( + 10pts )
LECOUSTEY Paul  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
LIN Clement  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 0pts )
MIRIBEL Nathan  ( 69, AURA )
UNION JUDO RHONE
( + 0pts )
OURRAMI Nassim  ( 58, BFC )
A.S.AMIC.VAUZELLES
( + 7pts )
PIGEAT Arthur  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
SARICAY Ramazan  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 10pts )
SERIS Robin  ( 89, BFC )
AVENIR ST GEORGES
( + 10pts )
VERGNOL Quentin  ( 89, BFC )
JUDO CLUB CLEMENTIN
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D
( + 40pts )
FONTANEL Sebastien  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 40pts )
SCANNELLA Thomas  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 50pts )
ZERDAN Timothe  ( 43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
( + 37pts )
CLAVEL Maxime  ( 21, BFC )
AS QUETIGNY JUDO
( + 37pts )
DURAND Nicolas  ( 69, AURA )
JC LYON VILLEURBANNE
( + 37pts )
LUCAS Damien  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
( + 30pts )
BLIGNY Mathias  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 30pts )
BRACHET Hugo  ( 25, BFC )
JC NANCRAY JUDO
( + 30pts )
COUZON Clement  ( 43, AURA )
JC PONT SALOMON ST FERREOL
( + 30pts )
DRIDI Noan  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB BELLEVILLOIS
( + 30pts )
FONTAINE Pierre-Louis  ( 69, AURA )
DOJO MEYZIEU METROPOLE
( + 30pts )
GAYRAL Louison  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
( + 30pts )
HADJ KADDOUR Abdallah  ( 71, BFC )
BUDOKAN CHALONNAIS
5( + 27pts )
CATTANEO Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
5( + 20pts )
DEROCHE Hippolyte  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
6( + 20pts )
DE BARBENTANE Arnaud  ( 69, AURA )
SESL LA MULATIERE
6( + 20pts )
FAURE Malo  ( 38, AURA )
JC ST JEAN BOURNAY
6( + 20pts )
LECLOUX VERCAMMEN Louis  ( 42, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GERMANOIS
6( + 20pts )
STOESSER Tom  ( 68, GRE )
LE DOJO ALTKIRCH
7( + 17pts )
DOMINIAK Sam  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
7( + 17pts )
FEITEIRA MARQUES Rafael  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAGLAND
( + 0pts )
AGIER Lancelot  ( 89, BFC )
PERSEVERANTE PONTOISE JUDO
( + 10pts )
BELGACEM Rayen  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
( + 10pts )
CARLEVATO Hugo  ( 69, AURA )
ASS DOJO OLYMP LYON
( + 10pts )
COCHARD Etienne  ( 25, BFC )
AS ECOLE VALENTIN
( + 10pts )
DELORME Louis  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
( + 10pts )
FOUQUEREL Bastien  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO DOJO DE BOURGOGNE
( + 10pts )
LIMOGE Lucas  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
( + 10pts )
MARCHAND Enzo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 10pts )
MINTEMUR Huseyin  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
( + 10pts )
POYARD Noe  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 0pts )
REVAULT Jerome  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
( + 0pts )
ROCHE Kevin  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
( + 0pts )
RUSSELLO Enzo  ( 38, AURA )
J.C.SASSENAGE
( + 10pts )
TAJMA Moaz  ( 71, BFC )
FOOT.C.GUEUGNONNAIS
( + 0pts )
WATEL Alexandre  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
MASCULINS 1D POSTULANTS 2D
( + 50pts )
BUORO Arthur  ( 21, BFC )
ASVBD JUDO
( + 50pts )
GAUME Garris  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 50pts )
IBRAHIMI Salim  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 40pts )
BERREUR Alois  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO VAL MORTEAU
( + 40pts )
CHAILLET Julien  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 40pts )
CHATELLENAZ Louis  ( 74, AURA )
CHABLAIS-LEMAN ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 40pts )
DANIAUD Jules  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
( + 40pts )
KEDJOUAL Yassine  ( 25, BFC )
PROMO SPORTS BESANCON
( + 37pts )
SIEFERT Walter  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
4( + 30pts )
CHAUSSEE Artus  ( 69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 20pts )
CLAUDEL Yoann  ( 71, BFC )
JUDO CLUB AUTUNOIS
4( + 30pts )
MOLINA--CECCONI Gianni  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
4( + 30pts )
MOUREZ Mathieu  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
4( + 30pts )
ROUCHOUSE Clement  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
5( + 20pts )
CHANELIERE Romain  ( 38, AURA )
JUDO CLUB GIERES
5( + 20pts )
CLARY Albin  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
5( + 30pts )
MAILLARD SALIN Florent  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
5( + 20pts )
NUNEZ Loris  ( 69, AURA )
JUDO CLUB CHAPONNAY
6( + 20pts )
MULLER Timeo  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
7( + 20pts )
ARMONIA Matheo  ( 38, AURA )
USSE JUDO
7( + 17pts )
BRUNET Julien  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
7( + 20pts )
LODE Anthony  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
7( + 20pts )
OROZCO Antoine  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
( + 7pts )
ARBINET Vincent  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
( + 0pts )
BOILLET Renaud  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
( + 7pts )
DOLLFUS-DONATI Soren  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 7pts )
GILLE Antoine  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 10pts )
HAMMOUDA Samir  ( 93, IDF )
AS BONDY JUDO
( + 0pts )
ROCHE Olivier  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
SAUTRON Clement  ( 38, AURA )
JC ST JEAN BOURNAY
( + 0pts )
SEVENIER Leon  ( 69, AURA )
FONTAINES ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 0pts )
TISON Baptiste  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 3D/4D
( + 30pts )
COINTOT Joan  ( 21, BFC )
AJBD21-25
( + 50pts )
WAILLE Martin  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
( + 27pts )
LUSUMBU Lucien  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 20pts )
PETITJEAN Julien  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
( + 17pts )
MONTILLOT Benjamin  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
( + 10pts )
POTET Johnny  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN
4( + 7pts )
MICHEL Xavier  ( 67, GRE )
ALLIANCE JUDO BASSE-ALSACE
4( + 10pts )
WAILLE Nathan  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
5( + 0pts )
CUNIN Elioth  ( 88, GRE )
MLC DE LA BRESSE DOJO MONTAGNE
5( + 0pts )
LAPALUS Thomas  ( 42, AURA )
ASSOCIATION JUDO LOIRE
5( + 0pts )
PEREIRA DA SILVA David  ( 21, BFC )
DOJO DIJONNAIS
MASCULINS CM POSTULANTS 1D +40 ANS
( + 50pts )
BIGEARD Pierre Emile  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
( + 40pts )
COCKENPOT Fabrice  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.ST MARCEL
( + 40pts )
HARDY Jeremy  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 40pts )
HOUY Nicolas  ( 69, AURA )
ECULLY ARTS MARTIAUX
( + 30pts )
BUFFLIER David  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
( + 30pts )
DA COSTA Adrien  ( 01, AURA )
BRESSE SAONE JUDO
4( + 20pts )
COLAS Guillaume  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
4( + 27pts )
NICOLAS Lionel  ( 69, AURA )
CENTRE LYON ARTS MARTIAUX
4( + 20pts )
PAQUET Franck  ( DA, AURA )
DOJO ROMANAIS
4( + 20pts )
RIFFARD William  ( 43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
5( + 20pts )
BENCETTI Damien  ( 39, BFC )
JC TAVELLOIS
5( + 20pts )
BOUTON Sebastien  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE BLAMONT
5( + 20pts )
JACQUEMIN Jean Philippe  ( 25, BFC )
DOUBS JUDO
5( + 20pts )
REY Christophe  ( 03, AURA )
VICHY ASG JUDO
7( + 10pts )
LANUSSE CAZALE Eric  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO CLUB VALENTIGNEY
7( + 10pts )
VINCENT Christophe  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 17pts )
COLIN Fabrice  ( 68, GRE )
J.C. MASEVAUX
( + 7pts )
CRINQUAND Jerome  ( 39, BFC )
JUDO CLUB SALINOIS
( + 0pts )
FRAPPIER Cyril  ( 01, AURA )
JC DE JUJURIEUX
( + 7pts )
JARDOT Philippe  ( 70, BFC )
LA VAUDOISE
( + 10pts )
ROCCA Frederic  ( 39, BFC )
CCS DU VAL D AMOUR
( + 10pts )
ROPARS Cedric  ( 90, BFC )
JUDO KWAI MORVILLARS
( + 0pts )
SAVENIER Raphael  ( 43, AURA )
J.C. DU HAUT LIGNON
MASCULINS CN POSTULANTS 2D/4D + 40 ANS
( + 30pts )
DUMONT Benoit  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
GILLET Simon  ( 25, BFC )
DOJO FRANC-COMTOIS
( + 30pts )
LUCHEM Olivier  ( 39, BFC )
AVENIR JUDO BASSIN LEDONIEN
( + 30pts )
PROTON Jean-Michel  ( 69, AURA )
ENTENTE MONTS D OR AZERGUES
5( + 27pts )
PONCOT Franck  ( 25, BFC )
JUDO-CLUB LES AUXONS
6( + 20pts )
MERCIER Lylian  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.BONNEVILLE
6( + 20pts )
VAUTHAY Bertrand  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAGLAND
( + 10pts )
ALI BELARBI Karim  ( 21, BFC )
TALANT JUDO
( + 0pts )
GUIBERT Sebastien  ( 21, BFC )
JUDO CLUB DE MARSANNAY LA COTE
( + 10pts )
MARQUES Rui  ( 74, AURA )
JUDO CLUB MAGLAND
( + 10pts )
OBERSON Olivier  ( 58, BFC )
DOJO NIVERNAIS
( + 17pts )
PAWKA Nicolas  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
( + 0pts )
PIGNET Romain  ( 21, BFC )
ALC LONGVIC JUDO
( + 17pts )
QUERU Francois  ( 68, GRE )
S.R.E.G. MULHOUSE
( + 0pts )
VOLPI Dimitri  ( 74, AURA )
ALLIANCE GENEVOIS JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°3
( + 10pts )
BEGON Trystan  ( 39, BFC )
JURA SUD JUDO
( + 10pts )
GERDIL Faustin  ( 74, AURA )
J.C.FAVERGES
( + 0pts )
LAFON Lilian  ( 39, BFC )
JC VAL D AMOUR
RATTRAPAGE N°4
( + 10pts )
SAAD Florent  ( 34, OCC )
JUDO JUJISTSU CLUB DE LATTES
( + 0pts )
HENRIOT COLIN Paul  ( 25, BFC )
US MEREY S S MONTROND
RATTRAPAGE N°5
( + 10pts )
DELORME Louis  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.RHODIA VAISE
( + 0pts )
CATTANEO Baptiste  ( 21, BFC )
L ETOILE JUDO GENLIS
RATTRAPAGE N°6
( + 10pts )
BLIGNY Mathias  ( 70, BFC )
DOJO GRAYLOIS
( + 0pts )
MINTEMUR Huseyin  ( 73, AURA )
ALLOBROGES JUDO
RATTRAPAGE N°7
( + 7pts )
DEROCHE Hippolyte  ( 69, AURA )
J.C.CROIX ROUSSIEN
( + 0pts )
MARCHAND Enzo  ( 71, BFC )
ALLIANCE DOJO 71
RATTRAPAGE N°8
( + 10pts )
LUSUMBU Lucien  ( 73, AURA )
ALLIANCE REVARD JUDO
( + 0pts )
WAILLE Nathan  ( 39, BFC )
JC BLETTERANOIS
RATTRAPAGE N°9
( + 10pts )
MONTILLOT Benjamin  ( 39, BFC )
JC MOREZIEN
( + 0pts )
POTET Johnny  ( 71, BFC )
J.C.CREUSOTIN